Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League BC Rangers 1:6 Kitchee Lee Man 4:0 HK U23   3rd Division Tsun Tat 0:5 Tsuen Wan   2nd Division Lucky Mile 1:0 Tuen Mun Kwai Tsing 0:1 Leaper St. Joseph's Yau Tsim Mong 0:6 EnGenius Kowloon City Tung Sing 3:1 Fu Moon   3rd Division Kowloon Cricket Club 5:2 HK Pegasus Star Sky KCDRSC 1:1 Ornament Kai Bo 1:4 Sai Kung Lansbury 1:2 Wing Go WSE 3:0 Islands City 1:5 3 Sing Kuitan 3:3 GFC Heng Wah Football Club 2:1 Sun Hei Lung Moon 1:0 Fukien   1st Division Citizen 3:0 Wong Tai Sin   2nd Division Mutual 3:2 Wan Chai Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 0:1 Kwong Wah   1st Division Best Union Yuen Long 5:0 Metro Gallery Golik North District 0:0 Sham Shui Po Wofoo Tai Po 2:0 Hoi King Eastern District 0:2 Central & Western Happy Valley 1:5 Sha Tin Wing Yee Property 1:2 South China   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 South China U14 2:0 Lee Man U14 RCFC U14 4:1 Eastern District U14   Jockey Club Women's Football League (1st Division) HKFC [Women] 1:0 Happy Valley [Women]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League B) Kowloon City 1:7 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Wan Chai 0:4 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women youth] 5:1 Major League Football Academy [Women youth] Citizen [Women youth] 6:0 Kitchee [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League A) Lucky Mile 7:1 South China Kwun Tong 0:5 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) South China 24:1 Pak Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League E) Eastern District 15:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Islands 3:2 Kwai Tsing

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Sha Tin

2

Eastern District

2

1st Division

2021-11-21

Attendance : --



Sha Tin

2:2


Eastern District

Tolno, Pascal 5'
Siu, Ka Ming 41'
Li, Ka Chun 52'
Yeung, Tik Sum 63'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

Pun, Tsz Hei
Siu, Ka Ming
Tolno, Pascal
Tsang, Kin Fong
Alcantara, Fabio Lopes [C]
Li, Yui Sing
Au, Kin Hei
Leung, Sin Fung
Cheung, Kwok Ming
Lau, Ka Ming
Jordan, David
Man, Pei Tak   
Ng, Tsz Hin   
Tsang, Tsz Hin   
Yeung, Tik Sum   
Lum, Chun Woon   
Lee, Wai Lun   
Chan, Wai Ho   
Chow, Ka Wa   
Kwok, Ho Lam   
Lee, Sze Ho   
Chan, Siu Ki   

Substitutes

Yip, King San
Young, Ho Wang
Yuen, Sai Bo
Yeung, Tsz Kit
Wan, Tik Him
Liu, Ho Wang Brian
Mak, Cheuk Kan
Tse, Chun Him
Cheng, See Chun Barnett
Tsang, Tsz Hin   
Wan, King Yiu   
Yu, Kin Leung   
Ng, Pak Hei   
Li, Yat Chun   
Chow, Cheuk Him   
Lee, Ka Ho   
Li, Ka Chun   
Chan, Joe Yiu Cho   

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
1Yellow Cards3
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Siu, Ka Ming 67'
Tsang, Tsz Hin 14'
Chan, Siu Ki 48'
Lee, Ka Ho 74'

Substitutions

Yeung, Tsz Kit Siu, Ka Ming 76'
Tse, Chun Him Tsang, Kin Fong 76'
Cheng, See Chun Barnett Au, Kin Hei 76'
Li, Ka Chun Lum, Chun Woon 46'
Lee, Ka Ho Lee, Wai Lun 46'
Wan, King Yiu Tsang, Tsz Hin 46'
Tsang, Tsz Hin Chow, Ka Wa 72'
Chow, Cheuk Him Man, Pei Tak 79'

Report

Addition





        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.