Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League BC Rangers 1:6 Kitchee Lee Man 4:0 HK U23   3rd Division Kowloon Cricket Club 5:2 HK Pegasus Tsun Tat 0:5 Tsuen Wan   2nd Division Lucky Mile 1:0 Tuen Mun Tung Sing 3:1 Fu Moon Kwai Tsing 0:1 Leaper St. Joseph's   3rd Division Star Sky KCDRSC 1:1 Ornament Heng Wah Football Club 2:1 Sun Hei Lansbury 1:2 Wing Go WSE 3:0 Islands Kai Bo 1:4 Sai Kung City 1:5 3 Sing Lung Moon 1:0 Fukien Kuitan 3:3 GFC   1st Division Citizen 3:0 Wong Tai Sin   2nd Division Yau Tsim Mong 0:6 EnGenius Kowloon City Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 0:1 Kwong Wah   1st Division Wing Yee Property 1:2 South China Wofoo Tai Po 2:0 Hoi King Happy Valley 1:5 Sha Tin Eastern District 0:2 Central & Western Golik North District 0:0 Sham Shui Po   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 South China U14 2:0 Lee Man U14 RCFC U14 4:1 Eastern District U14   Jockey Club Women's Football League (1st Division) HKFC [Women] 1:0 Happy Valley [Women]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League B) Kowloon City 1:7 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) South China 24:1 Pak Hei   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women youth] 5:1 Major League Football Academy [Women youth] Citizen [Women youth] 6:0 Kitchee [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League A) Lucky Mile 7:1 South China Kwun Tong 0:5 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Wan Chai 0:4 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League E) Eastern District 15:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Islands 3:2 Kwai Tsing

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Best Union Yuen Long

1

Sha Tin

2

1st Division

2021-10-24

Attendance : --



Best Union Yuen Long

1:2


Sha Tin

Yuen, Tsun Tung 3'
Tsang, Kin Fong 27'
Leung, Sin Fung 38'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

Wong, Pun Ming
Wong, Tsz Ho
Yuen, Lap Cheung
Yuen, Tsun Tung [C]
Soumah, Ousmane
Poon, Kam Kit
Kiang, Kwan Yun
Leung, Wai Fung Derek
Lima Da Silva, Thiago
Lo, Tsz Kit
Chow, Ki
Pun, Tsz Hei   
Siu, Ka Ming   
Tolno, Pascal   
Tsang, Kin Fong   
Li, Yui Sing   
Leung, Sin Fung   
Au, Kin Hei   
Cheung, Kwok Ming   
Lau, Ka Ming   
Lee, Sze Lung   
[C] Alcantara, Fabio Lopes   

Substitutes

Luk, Kin Ming
Singh, Kiranbir
Tse, Wai Nam
Lin, Chi Kei
Law, Chun Ting
Chan, Man Tik
Chan, Yiu Yin
Lai, Man Fei
Adanou Mamadou, Parfait
Yip, King San   
Young, Ho Wang   
Yuen, Sai Bo   
Cheng, See Chun Barnett   
Yeung, Tsz Kit   
Li, Ho Fai   
Liu, Ho Wang Brian   
Tse, Chun Him   
Jordan, David   0

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
1Yellow Cards--
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Soumah, Ousmane 83'

Substitutions

Law, Chun Ting Poon, Kam Kit 46'
Adanou Mamadou, Parfait Kiang, Kwan Yun 46'
Singh, Kiranbir Wong, Pun Ming 46'
Chan, Yiu Yin Lo, Tsz Kit 87'
Jordan, David Tolno, Pascal 52'
Yeung, Tsz Kit Tsang, Kin Fong 71'
Cheng, See Chun Barnett Au, Kin Hei 71'
Tse, Chun Him Leung, Sin Fung 81'

Report

Addition

Sha Tin Team Official T07 Cheung, Heung Fai Jef Yellow Card 66'




        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.