Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League BC Rangers 1:6 Kitchee Lee Man 4:0 HK U23   3rd Division Kowloon Cricket Club 5:2 HK Pegasus Tsun Tat 0:5 Tsuen Wan   2nd Division Lucky Mile 1:0 Tuen Mun Tung Sing 3:1 Fu Moon Kwai Tsing 0:1 Leaper St. Joseph's   3rd Division Star Sky KCDRSC 1:1 Ornament Heng Wah Football Club 2:1 Sun Hei Lansbury 1:2 Wing Go WSE 3:0 Islands Kai Bo 1:4 Sai Kung City 1:5 3 Sing Lung Moon 1:0 Fukien Kuitan 3:3 GFC   1st Division Citizen 3:0 Wong Tai Sin   2nd Division Yau Tsim Mong 0:6 EnGenius Kowloon City Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 0:1 Kwong Wah   1st Division Wing Yee Property 1:2 South China Wofoo Tai Po 2:0 Hoi King Happy Valley 1:5 Sha Tin Eastern District 0:2 Central & Western Golik North District 0:0 Sham Shui Po   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 South China U14 2:0 Lee Man U14 RCFC U14 4:1 Eastern District U14   Jockey Club Women's Football League (1st Division) HKFC [Women] 1:0 Happy Valley [Women]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League B) Kowloon City 1:7 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) South China 24:1 Pak Hei   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women youth] 5:1 Major League Football Academy [Women youth] Citizen [Women youth] 6:0 Kitchee [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League A) Lucky Mile 7:1 South China Kwun Tong 0:5 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Wan Chai 0:4 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League E) Eastern District 15:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Islands 3:2 Kwai Tsing

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Golik North District

1

Sha Tin

1

1st Division

2021-10-03

Attendance : --



Golik North District

1:1


Sha Tin

Law, Chun Yan (PEN) 52'
Law, Chun Yan (OG) 7'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

Ng, Chun Fat
So, Kai Tsun
Wong, Wing Kit
Yang, Tsz Pan
Baise, Festus
Li, Shu Yeung
Fong, Chun Yip
Leung, Kwok Wai [C]
Law, Chun Yan
Mahama, Awal
Lam, Ngai Tong
Pun, Tsz Hei   
[C] Siu, Ka Ming   
Tolno, Pascal   
Tsang, Kin Fong   
Alcantara, Fabio Lopes   
Li, Yui Sing   
Au, Kin Hei   
Leung, Sin Fung   
Cheung, Kwok Ming   
Lau, Ka Ming   
Jordan, David   

Substitutes

Ip, Chun Woon Vincent [GK]
Ma, Kwok Kwan
Man, Wai Fung
Shek, Wai Lok
Luk, Tsz Ho
Lee, Ka Lok
Ko, Pak Yu
Kot, Cho Wai
Law, Yat Long
Yip, King San   
Young, Ho Wang   
Yuen, Sai Bo   
Yeung, Tsz Kit   
Tse, Chun Him   
Lee, Sze Lung   
Li, Ho Fai   
Liu, Ho Wang Brian   
Cheng, See Chun Barnett   

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
2Yellow Cards3
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Leung, Kwok Wai 75'
Mahama, Awal 88'
Cheung, Kwok Ming 51'
Tsang, Kin Fong 56'
Siu, Ka Ming 88'

Substitutions

Ko, Pak Yu Yang, Tsz Pan 46'
Law, Yat Long So, Kai Tsun 84'
Yeung, Tsz Kit Leung, Sin Fung 74'
Lee, Sze Lung Tsang, Kin Fong 74'
Young, Ho Wang Lau, Ka Ming 83'

Report

Addition





        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.