Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Happy Valley 1:1 Best Union Yuen Long   1st Division Wong Tai Sin 0:2 Resources Capital Central & Western 0:3 South China Citizen 1:3 Eastern District King Fung 3:1 Sham Shui Po Hoi King 1:3 Icanfield Wing Yee Property 3:1 Sha Tin   2nd Division Kwai Tsing 0:0 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) Tuen Mun 0:1 Sparta Asia Lucky Mile 0:7 Double Flower Kowloon City 2:2 Kwong Wah Wan Chai 4:0 Yau Tsim Mong Tung Sing 2:0 Fu Moon Kwun Tong 0:0 Leaper St. Joseph's   3rd Division KCDRSC 0:4 Tsuen Wan Sai Kung 2:0 Kuitan Lung Moon 1:2 Kowloon Cricket Club Tsun Tat Kwok Keung 5:0 Ravia King Mountain Ornament 1:3 GFC Friends Wing Go 1:1 WSE Islands 1:6 Sun Hei Lansbury 2:0 Fukien   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3A) Tsuen Wan 2:0 Heng Wah Football Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U16-Div.3B) R & F 1:2 Sai Kung North District 3:0 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.3C) Citizen 1:2 Kwong Wah   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) Tai Po 5:2 Southern Wong Tai Sin 9:0 Kwun Tong Sha Tin 4:1 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.1) South China 2:2 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) Lung Moon 6:0 Double Flower Kitchee 2:4 Hong Kong Football Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) Kowloon Cricket Club 1:3 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.2) Ornament 2:0 Eastern District Islands 1:5 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) South China 1:2 Hong Kong Football Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.1) Hong Kong Football Club 2:1 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3A) Sun Source 2:2 GFC Friends

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Lee Man Reserve

1

Kitchee Reserve

4

Reserve Division

2020-01-08

Attendance : --



Lee Man Reserve

1:4


Kitchee Reserve

Ng, Pak Hei 19'
Chen, Ngo Hin 13'
Yeung, Ka Wai (OG) 42'
Chang, Kwong Yin 51'
Chang, Kwong Yin 90'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

Ng, Pak Hei
Tai, Ting Hong [C]
Tse, Cheuk Fung
Yeung, Ka Wai
Lei, Ho Yin
Law, Cheuk Hin
Cheng, Wai Lok
Choi, Kin Lok
Choi, Man Lung
Lau, Ka Shing
Chau, Yui Wang
[GK] [C] Wong, Tsz Chung   
Tsang, Yi Hang Ellison   
Woo, Ming Yui   
Yue, Yi Xing Brad   
Lin, Ernie   
Tong, Connor Hew Fung   
Chang, Kwong Yin   
Chen, Ngo Hin   
Ichikawa, Sohgo   
Yu, Yang Bosley   
Fok, Brian   

Substitutes

Law, Cheuk Hei
Lau, Cho Wang
Hui, Zachary
Wong, Siu Tin   
Cheung, Kwai Wa   

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
1Yellow Cards1
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Hui, Zachary 59'
Yue, Yi Xing Brad 90' +1'

Substitutions

Hui, Zachary Yeung, Ka Wai 46'
Lau, Cho Wang Choi, Man Lung 65'
Law, Cheuk Hei Tse, Cheuk Fung 74'
Wong, Siu Tin Woo, Ming Yui 61'
Cheung, Kwai Wa Wong, Tsz Chung 67'

Report

Addition





        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.