Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Wofoo Tai Po 1:1 Kitchee R&F 8:0 Best Union Yuen Long   2nd Division Wan Chai 1:3 Double Flower   Jockey Club Women's League (2nd Division) Promise [Women] 0:1 HKWFC [Women] Heng Wah Football Club [Women] 1:2 WSE [Women]   Jockey Club Women's League (1st Division) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women] 1:1 Tai Po [Women]   Jockey Club Women's League (2nd Division) Best Union [Women] 3:1 Wong Tai Sin [Women]   Jockey Club Women's League (1st Division) Happy Valley [Women] 2:1 Citizen [Women] Shatin [Women] 1:1 Kitchee [Women] HKFC [Women] 2:1 Standard Perpetual MLFA [Women]   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group B) Islands 0:10 Southern   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group H) North District 0:3 Kwai Tsing Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 3:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth League (U16-Div.2) Central & Western 0:6 Southern   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Yuen Long 2:0 Wing Yee   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3A) Yau Tsim Mong 1:1 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group H) Kwai Tsing 0:3 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group C) Eastern Long Lions 0:4 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group H) Sun Hei 0:0 North District   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Kwong Wah 1:0 Sham Shui Po   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) Kitchee 3:2 Hong Kong Pegasus   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) Wong Tai Sin 2:1 Southern Sham Shui Po 5:2 Wing Go   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group F) Resources Capital 5:2 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.2) Yuen Long 4:2 Kwong Wah Islands 2:3 Eastern District   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) Tai Po 2:0 Sai Kung Sha Tin 2:1 North District   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) Hong Kong Football Club 9:0 Kowloon Cricket Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3A) Tsuen Wan 0:11 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) South China 5:2 Eastern Long Lions   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.2) BC Rangers 1:2 Ornament   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) Lee Man 1:1 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3A) Heng Wah Football Club 4:0 LFCIAHK

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Resources Capital

3

King Fung

2

1st Division

2019-09-22

Attendance : --



Resources Capital

3:2


King Fung

Tai, Sze Chung 7'
Liu, Yik Shing 9'
Tsui, Ka Tsun 14'
Wong, Cho Sum 26'
Silva Patrjota, Diego (PEN) 70'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

Liu, Yik Shing
Tai, Sze Chung [C]
Tsui, Ka Tsun
Wong, Wai Kwok
Law, Ho Yin
Lam, Fu Kwai
Ho, Chun Ho
Ho, Sze Chit
Jarvis, Jordan Blair D
LAM, Chun Kit
Brown, Jordon Graham John
So, Loi Keung   
Tse, Man Wing   
Wong, Cho Sum   
Yan, Wai Hong   
Chou, Celistanus Tita   
Silva Patrjota, Diego   
Ekwegwo, Tochukwu Caleb Maranatha   
[C] Leung, Tsz Chun   
Lam, Tsz Chung   
Lee, Chi Ho   
Li, Ling Fung   

Substitutes

Pansotra, Singh Gauravdeep
Siu, Pak Lam
Mak, Hei Yue
Lo, Jun Yan
Hon, Lung
Law, Ho Yeung Justin
Cheung, Wai Fung
Li, Chun Man   
Chan, Sai Cheong   
Lee, Ho Yin   
CHONG, Cheuk Wai   
Ching, Man Chun   
Lo, Chun Kit Toby   0
Ng, Siu Fai   0

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
--Yellow Cards4
--Red Cards2

Yellow Cards

Lam, Tsz Chung 24'
Lee, Chi Ho 40'
So, Loi Keung 79'
Lo, Chun Kit Toby 90'

Red Cards

Chou, Celistanus Tita 6'
Wong, Cho Sum 43'

Substitutions

Pansotra, Singh Gauravdeep Tsui, Ka Tsun 57'
Cheung, Wai Fung Liu, Yik Shing 73'
Siu, Pak Lam Ho, Sze Chit 87'
Li, Ling Fung Yan, Wai Hong 78'
Lo, Chun Kit Toby So, Loi Keung 85'
Li, Chun Man Leung, Tsz Chun 85'

Report

Addition





        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.