Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Happy Valley 1:1 Best Union Yuen Long   1st Division Central & Western 0:3 South China Hoi King 1:3 Icanfield Wong Tai Sin 0:2 Resources Capital King Fung 3:1 Sham Shui Po   2nd Division Kwun Tong 0:0 Leaper St. Joseph's Kwai Tsing 0:0 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) Tuen Mun 0:1 Sparta Asia Lucky Mile 0:7 Double Flower Kowloon City 2:2 Kwong Wah Wan Chai 4:0 Yau Tsim Mong Tung Sing 2:0 Fu Moon   3rd Division Tsun Tat Kwok Keung 5:0 Ravia King Mountain KCDRSC 0:4 Tsuen Wan Lansbury 2:0 Fukien Sai Kung 2:0 Kuitan Ornament 1:3 GFC Friends Islands 1:6 Sun Hei Lung Moon 1:2 Kowloon Cricket Club Wing Go 1:1 WSE   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3A) Tsuen Wan 2:0 Heng Wah Football Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U16-Div.3B) R & F 1:2 Sai Kung North District 3:0 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) Kowloon Cricket Club 1:3 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) Tai Po 5:2 Southern Wong Tai Sin 9:0 Kwun Tong Sha Tin 4:1 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.1) South China 2:2 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) Lung Moon 6:0 Double Flower   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.3C) Citizen 1:2 Kwong Wah   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.1) Kitchee 2:4 Hong Kong Football Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.2) Ornament 2:0 Eastern District Islands 1:5 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) South China 1:2 Hong Kong Football Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.1) Hong Kong Football Club 2:1 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3A) Sun Source 2:2 GFC Friends

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Golik North District

0

Resources Capital

1

1st Division

2019-09-15

Attendance : --



Golik North District

0:1


Resources Capital

Liu, Yik Shing (PEN) 90' + 4'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

Lau, Tsz Leung Fish [C]
Leung, Man Lai
Tse, Chun Choi
Yeung, Tsz Kit
Lai, Kai Cheuk
Kot, Cho Wai
Chan, Ka Shing
Chan, Yiu Lun
Choi, Chung Yin Johnny
Fu, Shu Sing
Chan, Ka Hing
Liu, Yik Shing   
Pansotra, Singh Gauravdeep   
[C] Tai, Sze Chung   
Wong, Wai Kwok   
Law, Ho Yin   
Lam, Fu Kwai   
Ho, Sze Chit   
Hon, Lung   
Jarvis, Jordan Blair D   
Lam, Chun Kit   
Ho, Chun Ho   

Substitutes

Wong, Chi Chung
Yu, Wing Hong
Tsang, Ka Wai
Luk, Tsz Ho
Jou, Pak Kwan
Lau, Ka Shing
Ip, Chun Woon Vincent
Mak, Hei Yue   
Tsui, Ka Tsun   
Lo, Jun Yan   
Leung, Sin Fung   
Cheung, Wai Fung   
Law, Ho Yeung Justin   
Brown, Jordon Graham John   

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
2Yellow Cards3
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Chan, Ka Shing 41'
Lau, Tsz Leung Fish 90' +3'
Hon, Lung 21'
Pansotra, Singh Gauravdeep 39'
Tsui, Ka Tsun 77'

Substitutions

Ip, Chun Woon Vincent Leung, Man Lai 19'
Lau, Ka Shing Yeung, Tsz Kit 62'
Tsang, Ka Wai Tse, Chun Choi 75'
Mak, Hei Yue Ho, Sze Chit 62'
Tsui, Ka Tsun Pansotra, Singh Gauravdeep 70'
Cheung, Wai Fung Lam, Fu Kwai 85'

Report

Addition





        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.