Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Lee Man 1:0 BC Rangers Happy Valley 3:3 Hong Kong Pegasus Eastern Long Lions 0:1 Kwoon Chung Southern   1st Division Wong Tai Sin 4:8 Citizen Eastern District 1:2 South China Resources Capital 1:0 Hoi King Icanfield 2:1 Sha Tin Central & Western 1:4 Hong Kong Football Club Golik North District 3:2 Sham Shui Po Wing Yee Property 3:6 King Fung   2nd Division Kwun Tong 2:1 Fu Moon Lucky Mile 1:1 Kwai Tsing Tuen Mun 0:2 Kwong Wah   3rd Division Tsun Tat Kwok Keung 5:2 Islands Sun Hei 0:2 KCDRSC Sai Kung 0:2 Lansbury GFC Friends 3:2 Lung Moon Tsuen Wan 3:2 Ravia King Mountain Kowloon Cricket Club 0:3 WSE Kuitan 0:0 Ornament Fukien 0:1 Wing Go   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Sham Shui Po 0:3 Wing Yee   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group H) Kwai Tsing 1:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Kwong Wah 0:1 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Kuitan 0:2 South China   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Citizen 2:2 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group H) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 5:0 North District   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Sham Shui Po 0:7 Yuen Long Wing Yee 2:1 Kwong Wah   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) Hong Kong Pegasus 0:0 BC Rangers   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) South China 7:0 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Eastern Long Lions 0:1 Islands   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) Kwun Tong 0:6 GFC Friends   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Lucky Mile 5:1 Kuitan Sai Kung 0:5 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) BC Rangers 2:1 GFC Friends Kwun Tong 0:5 BC Rangers GFC Friends 2:1 Hong Kong Pegasus Hong Kong Pegasus 10:0 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) R&F 0:0 Resources Capital   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.2) Lucky Mile 3:1 Sun Source   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.3A) Central & Western 2:1 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Kitchee 1:0 R&F   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) Kwun Tong 0:6 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group H) Kitchee 9:0 Central & Western   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Sai Kung 0:1 Kuitan   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.2) Major League Football Academy 2:0 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group G) Tsuen Wan 11:1 King Mountain   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Resources Capital 0:0 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) South China 1:0 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Eastern Long Lions 2:0 Citizen Islands 4:1 Kowloon City Citizen 1:3 Islands   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) R&F 0:3 Tsuen Wan Kitchee 5:0 Resources Capital Tsuen Wan 0:4 Kitchee   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group B) KCDRSC 0:3 Ravia   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Kowloon City 0:1 Eastern Long Lions

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Happy Valley

4

Eastern District

0

1st Division

2019-04-14

Attendance : --



Happy Valley

4:0


Eastern District

Lee, Chi Ho 7'
Karic, Mahir 26'
Mujeci, Ndue 50'
Karic, Mahir 52'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

Mujeci, Ndue
Wong, King Wa [C]
Wong, Wing Kit
Yuen, Sai Kit
Miovic, Igor
Liu, Yik Shing
Cheung, Chun Hin Macro
Chung, Wai Ho
Karic, Mahir
Lee, Chi Ho
Chan, Li Ming
Tang, Chi Kit   
[C] Tsang, Tsz Hin   
VIEIRA DOS SANTOS, Kleyr   
Wan, King Yiu   
Peres, Leonardo Jose   
Ng, Tsz Hin   
Lee, Sze Ho   
Lee, Wai Lun   
Li, Ka Chun   
Man, Pei Tak   
Cheng, Tsz Lung   

Substitutes

Wong, Sheung Choi
Yeung, Lap Wai
Wong, Ho Yin
Wong, Chi Hong
POON, Pui Hin
Siu, Chi Ho
Cheng, Lai Hin Michael
Tang, Wai Kit   
Leung, Wai Hei   
Ichikawa, Seiryu   
Fan, Ho Yin   

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
--Yellow Cards2
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Tang, Chi Kit 30'
Cheng, Tsz Lung 38'

Substitutions

Wong, Ho Yin Lee, Chi Ho 54'
POON, Pui Hin Yuen, Sai Kit 54'
Cheng, Lai Hin Michael Chan, Li Ming 59'
Leung, Wai Hei Tang, Chi Kit 66'
Ichikawa, Seiryu Cheng, Tsz Lung 79'

Report

Addition





        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.