Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Happy Valley 1:1 Best Union Yuen Long   1st Division Wong Tai Sin 0:2 Resources Capital Central & Western 0:3 South China Citizen 1:3 Eastern District King Fung 3:1 Sham Shui Po Hoi King 1:3 Icanfield Wing Yee Property 3:1 Sha Tin   2nd Division Kwai Tsing 0:0 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) Tuen Mun 0:1 Sparta Asia Lucky Mile 0:7 Double Flower Kowloon City 2:2 Kwong Wah Wan Chai 4:0 Yau Tsim Mong Tung Sing 2:0 Fu Moon Kwun Tong 0:0 Leaper St. Joseph's   3rd Division KCDRSC 0:4 Tsuen Wan Sai Kung 2:0 Kuitan Lung Moon 1:2 Kowloon Cricket Club Tsun Tat Kwok Keung 5:0 Ravia King Mountain Ornament 1:3 GFC Friends Wing Go 1:1 WSE Islands 1:6 Sun Hei Lansbury 2:0 Fukien   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3A) Tsuen Wan 2:0 Heng Wah Football Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U16-Div.3B) R & F 1:2 Sai Kung North District 3:0 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.3C) Citizen 1:2 Kwong Wah   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) Tai Po 5:2 Southern Wong Tai Sin 9:0 Kwun Tong Sha Tin 4:1 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.1) South China 2:2 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) Lung Moon 6:0 Double Flower Kitchee 2:4 Hong Kong Football Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) Kowloon Cricket Club 1:3 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.2) Ornament 2:0 Eastern District Islands 1:5 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) South China 1:2 Hong Kong Football Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.1) Hong Kong Football Club 2:1 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3A) Sun Source 2:2 GFC Friends

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Golik North District

3

Leaper St. Joseph

1

2nd Division

2018-12-09

Attendance : --



Golik North District

3:1


Leaper St. Joseph

Tsang, Ka Wai 9'
So, Kai Tsun 19'
Chan, Yiu Lun 45'
Au, Cheuk Lun 36'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

So, Kai Tsun
Tsang, Ka Wai
Wong, Kwok Keung
Yu, Wing Hong
Shek, Wai Lok
Lau, Tsz Leung Fish
Chan, Yiu Lun
Ho, Siu Chung
Lai, Kai Cheuk
Lau, Ka Shing
Chan, Ka Hing [C]
Ng, Zi Jin Alistair   
[C] Wat, Ho Nam   
Wong, Chun Yue   
Yip, Kwun Hei   
Ng, Adrien Kwok Lam   
Lo, Chi Kwan   
Cheung, Ho Ting   
Cheung, Ka Chun   
Cheung, King Wah   
Chu, Siu Kei   
Au, Cheuk Lun   

Substitutes

Tseng, Siu Wing
Yick, Ming Lok
Ng, Ambrose
Luk, Pak Hei
Lau, Chun Chung
Lui, Ka Hing
Chan, Ka Shing
Tsui, Kwun Hei   
Wat, Ho Kwan   
Ng, Ho Yin   
Ho, Ka Fai   
Chan, Sze Yuen   
Chow, Kwan Chun   
Chan, Chun Fung   

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
--Yellow Cards1
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Ng, Zi Jin Alistair 75'

Substitutions

Lau, Chun Chung Chan, Yiu Lun 46'
Chan, Ka Shing Lau, Ka Shing 63'
Lui, Ka Hing Yu, Wing Hong 73'
Chan, Chun Fung Chu, Siu Kei 74'
Tsui, Kwun Hei Yip, Kwun Hei 74'
Chan, Sze Yuen Wong, Chun Yue 80'

Report

Addition





        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.