Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League HKFC 1:0 Eastern HK U23 0:3 Wofoo Tai Po Sham Shui Po 0:4 Lee Man   3rd Division Islands 0:0 Lung Moon   1st Division Leaper MG 2:3 Eastern District Hoi King 3:2 Central & Western   3rd Division Sun Hei 4:0 Lansbury   1st Division Golik North District 1:3 South China   3rd Division City 0:2 Fukien Tuen Mun F.C. 0:2 Kuitan Tsun Tat 5:1 Tsuen Wan   1st Division Sha Tin 3:1 Best Union Yuen Long   3rd Division KCDRSC 1:1 Profit Gem Jewellery Ornament GFC 0:2 WSE   2nd Division Kwun Tong 1:2 3 Sing Wing Go 0:8 Mutual Kwong Wah 0:3 Double Flower   1st Division Wong Tai Sin 0:3 Citizen   2nd Division Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 1:1 Wan Chai Kowloon Cricket Club 0:2 Tung Sing Fu Moon 2:1 St. Joseph's   1st Division EnGenius Kowloon City 2:0 Wing Yee Property Happy Valley 4:2 Kwai Tsing   2nd Division Tuen Mun 2:2 Lucky Mile   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 BC Rangers U14 3:1 Konter U14 Kwoon Chung Southern U14 2:5 South China U14 Eastern District U14 1:4 Wofoo Tai Po U14 Lucky Mile U14 3:1 RCFC U14 HKFC U14 3:0 Lee Man U14 Kitchee U14 4:0 Eastern U14   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - League C) Islands 0:10 Yuen Long North District 1:5 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League C) Tai Po 5:1 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League A) HKFC 5:6 Southern   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League C) Central & Western 0:5 LFCIAHK   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League B) Lee Man 8:0 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - League C) Sai Kung 7:1 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League B) Lung Moon 7:0 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League A) BOAS FC 9:0 Wing Go Arsenal FDHK 1:4 Eastern Kitchee 15:1 KCC   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18 - League B) 3 Sing 4:0 Islands All Black FC 4:1 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League C) Sham Shui Po 1:4 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League A) Southern 1:2 Tuen Mun KCC 8:1 BC Rangers   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League C) North District 1:1 Major League Football Academy   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18 - League B) Southern 3:0 Wan Chai Sham Shui Po 3:0 Sha Tin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - League B) Kwun Tong 3:2 Sham Shui Po A&S Football Center 1:1 Wong Tai Sin Eastern District 0:2 Central & Western Sha Tin 5:2 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18 - League B) Yau Tsim Mong 1:1 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - League C) Tai Po 2:1 Lucky Mile



2022 / 23 Season Qualified and Registered Referee  (Updated on 18 November 2022)

Men Class 1 & 2
FIFA Referee
HKFA000638M 何煒昇 HO Wai Sing (AFC Elite Referee)
HKFA000647M 劉晃熙 LAU Fong Hei (AFC Elite Referee)
HKFA000606M 廖國文 LIU Kwok Man (AFC Elite Referee)
HKFA001127M 譚炳煥 TAM Ping Wun (AFC Elite Referee)
HKFA001028M 黃偉倫 Wong Wai Lun
HKFA001200M 胡春星 Woo Chun Sing
FIFA Assistant Referee
HKFA000509M 周駿傑 CHOW Chun Kit (AFC Elite Assistant Referee)
HKFA001006M 霍龐盛 FOK Pong Shing (AFC Elite Assistant Referee)
HKFA000646M 林迺基 LAM Nai Kei Sam (AFC Elite Assistant Referee)
HKFA000815M 羅銘亮 LAW Ming Leong (AFC Elite Assistant Referee)
HKFA000662M 盧鈺明 LO Yuk Ming Ricky (AFC Elite Assistant Referee)
HKFA000491M SARAO SARAO Amarjit Singh (AFC Elite Assistant Referee)
HKFA001054M 蘇啟文 SO Kai Man (AFC Elite Assistant Referee)
HKFA000770M 黃炳聰 WONG Ping Chung
Men Class 1
HKFA000702M 鄒贊琛 Chau Charn Sum
HKFA001080M 鄭金榮 Cheng Kam Wing
HKFA001257M 張煒隆 Cheung Wai Lung Mario
HKFA001112M 周漢輝 Chow Hon Fai
HKFA000728M 葉志榮 Ip Chi Wing
HKFA000884M 關廣健 Kwan Kwong Kin
HKFA000596M 賴元堅 Lai Yuen Kin
HKFA000814F 羅碧芝 Law Bik Chi
HKFA001018M 梁仲賢 Leung Chung Yin
HKFA000821M 盧嘉輝 Lo Ka Fai
HKFA000607M 陸建燊 Luk Kin sun
HKFA000824M 伍偉康 Ng Wai Hong
HKFA001270M 潘晉傑 Poon Chun Kit
HKFA001141M 孫銘琛 Suen Ming Shum
HKFA001132M 宋偉國 Sung Wai Kwok
HKFA000933M 鄧慶富 Tang Hing Fu
HKFA001099M 曾昭豪 Tsang Chiu Ho
HKFA001036M William William Lai
HKFA001046M 黃俊傑 Wong Chun Kit
HKFA000944M 王振南 Wong Chun Nam
HKFA001101M 黃寶陞 Wong Po Sing
HKFA000167M 黃偉強 Wong Wai Keung
HKFA000266M 尤浩輝 Yau Ho Fai Leo
HKFA000623M 庾建峯 Yu Kin Fung
Men Class 2    
HKFA015250M 陳隆 Chan Lung
HKFA017455M 陳栢祥 Chan Pak Cheung
HKFA011241M 陳樹光 Chan Shu Kwong
HKFA019224M 陳錫澧 Chan Sik Lai
HKFA021024M 陳孫正 Chan Suen Ching
HKFA001229M 陳梓寧 Chan Tsz Ling
HKFA015270M 陳偉華 Chan Wai Wa
HKFA015268M 鄭康進 Cheng Hong Chun
HKFA001317M 張家才 Cheung Ka Choi
HKFA000803M 范俊文 Fan Chun Man
HKFA001337M 何振浩 Ho Chun Ho
HKFA001096M 何振邦 Ho Chun Pong
HKFA000806M 何健熙 Ho Kin Hei
HKFA001252M 葉俊基 Ip Chun Kei Fran
HKFA017418M 葉書華 Ip Shu Wa
HKFA001039M 龔偉華 Kung Wai Wah
HKFA015224M 林倬匡 Lam Cheuk Hong
HKFA001010M 林智權 Lam Chi Kuen
HKFA000151M 林俊華 Lam Chun Wah
HKFA000813M 劉庭楓 Lau Ting Fung
HKFA017448M 羅啟聰 Law Kai Chung
HKFA001168M 李卓斌 Lee Cheuk Bun
HKFA000601M 李文丞 Lee Man Shing
HKFA001366M 盧家賢 Lo Ka Yin
HKFA001021M 盧國權 Lo Kwok Kuen
HKFA017462M 陸家信 Luk Ka Shun
HKFA015236M 伍展鴻 Ng Chin Hung Michael
HKFA001222M 吳兆庭 Ng Siu Ting
HKFA000667M 彭英淇 Pang Ying Kei
HKFA015170M 徐浩俊 Shu Ho Chun Calvin
HKFA001105M 沈俊彥 Sum Chun Yin Theron
HKFA001386M 鄧其峰 Tang Ki Fung
HKFA019287M 丁兆鴻 Ting Siu Hung
HKFA001388M 曾慶華 Tsang Hing Wah
HKFA001394M 黃鎮港 Wong Chun Kong
HKFA000784M 黃敬瑋 Wong King Wai
HKFA001107M 黃華強 Wong Wa Keung

Class 3 New Futsal Women Temporary





        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.