Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League BC Rangers 1:6 Kitchee Lee Man 4:0 HK U23   3rd Division Tsun Tat 0:5 Tsuen Wan   2nd Division Lucky Mile 1:0 Tuen Mun Kwai Tsing 0:1 Leaper St. Joseph's Yau Tsim Mong 0:6 EnGenius Kowloon City Tung Sing 3:1 Fu Moon   3rd Division Kowloon Cricket Club 5:2 HK Pegasus Star Sky KCDRSC 1:1 Ornament Kai Bo 1:4 Sai Kung Lansbury 1:2 Wing Go WSE 3:0 Islands City 1:5 3 Sing Kuitan 3:3 GFC Heng Wah Football Club 2:1 Sun Hei Lung Moon 1:0 Fukien   1st Division Citizen 3:0 Wong Tai Sin   2nd Division Mutual 3:2 Wan Chai Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 0:1 Kwong Wah   1st Division Wing Yee Property 1:2 South China Wofoo Tai Po 2:0 Hoi King Happy Valley 1:5 Sha Tin Best Union Yuen Long 5:0 Metro Gallery Eastern District 0:2 Central & Western Golik North District 0:0 Sham Shui Po   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 South China U14 2:0 Lee Man U14 RCFC U14 4:1 Eastern District U14   Jockey Club Women's Football League (1st Division) HKFC [Women] 1:0 Happy Valley [Women]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-League A) Southern 4:1 Kwong Wah   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Wan Chai 0:4 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League A) Lucky Mile 7:1 South China   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women youth] 5:1 Major League Football Academy [Women youth] Citizen [Women youth] 6:0 Kitchee [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League A) Kwun Tong 0:5 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League E) Eastern District 15:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Islands 3:2 Kwai Tsing South China 24:1 Pak Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League B) Kowloon City 1:7 Yau Tsim Mong



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 25 / 38 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-12-04 5 : 0 2 Wong Tai Sin vs Sai Kung
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League B) Morse Park #2 18:30
2021-12-04 0 : 3 3 Kwun Tong vs Kwong Wah
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League A) Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 18:45
2021-12-04 5 : 0 2 Kwong Wah vs Kwun Tong
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-League C) Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2021-12-04 8 : 2 3 Konter vs Hong Kong Football Club
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-League A) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2021-12-04 3 : 7 3 Sai Kung vs Hong Kong Football Club
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League A) Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 20:00
2021-12-04 2 : 1 2 Hoi King vs Wong Tai Sin
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League C) Morse Park #2 20:00
2021-12-04 13 : 0 3 WSE vs Sphere Soccer Academy
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League E) Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2021-12-04 1 : 3 3 Islands vs Sham Shui Po
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-League A) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2021-12-04 2 : 1 2 Central & Western vs All Black FC
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-League B) Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2021-12-04 1 : 7 3 Tai Po vs Kwai Tsing
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League A) Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 20:45
2021-12-05 15 : 0 3 Eastern District vs Sun Hei
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League E) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 09:30
2021-12-05 3 : 2 2 Islands vs Kwai Tsing
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:00
2021-12-05 0 : 5 3 Kwun Tong vs Kwai Tsing
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League A) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 12:30
2021-12-05 2 : 0 7 South China U14 vs Lee Man U14
Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:30
2021-12-05 0 : 4 2 Wan Chai vs Tuen Mun
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30
2021-12-05 7 : 1 3 Lucky Mile vs South China
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League A) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 14:30
2021-12-05 24 : 1 2 South China vs Pak Hei
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00
2021-12-05 4 : 1 7 RCFC U14 vs Eastern District U14
Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 15:30
2021-12-05 1 : 7 2 Kowloon City vs Yau Tsim Mong
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League B) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 16:30
2021-12-05 4 : 1 3 Southern vs Kwong Wah
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-League A) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30


First Page | Page 25 / 38 | Last Page






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.