Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Lee Man 1:0 BC Rangers Happy Valley 3:3 Hong Kong Pegasus Eastern Long Lions 0:1 Kwoon Chung Southern   1st Division Wong Tai Sin 2:4 Citizen Eastern District 1:2 South China Resources Capital 1:0 Hoi King Icanfield 2:1 Sha Tin Central & Western 1:4 Hong Kong Football Club Golik North District 3:2 Sham Shui Po Wing Yee Property 3:6 King Fung   2nd Division Kwun Tong 2:1 Fu Moon Lucky Mile 1:1 Kwai Tsing Tuen Mun 0:2 Kwong Wah   3rd Division Tsun Tat Kwok Keung 5:2 Islands Sun Hei 0:2 KCDRSC Sai Kung 0:2 Lansbury GFC Friends 3:2 Lung Moon Tsuen Wan 3:2 Ravia King Mountain Kowloon Cricket Club 0:3 WSE Kuitan 0:0 Ornament Fukien 0:1 Wing Go   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Sham Shui Po 0:3 Wing Yee   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group H) Kwai Tsing 1:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Kwong Wah 0:1 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Kuitan 0:2 South China   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Citizen 2:2 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group H) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 5:0 North District   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Sham Shui Po 0:7 Yuen Long Wing Yee 2:1 Kwong Wah   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) Hong Kong Pegasus 0:0 BC Rangers   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) South China 7:0 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Eastern Long Lions 0:1 Islands   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) Kwun Tong 0:6 GFC Friends   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Lucky Mile 5:1 Kuitan Sai Kung 0:5 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) BC Rangers 2:1 GFC Friends Kwun Tong 0:5 BC Rangers GFC Friends 2:1 Hong Kong Pegasus Hong Kong Pegasus 10:0 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) R&F 0:0 Resources Capital   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.2) Lucky Mile 3:1 Sun Source   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.3A) Central & Western 2:1 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Kitchee 1:0 R&F   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) Kwun Tong 0:6 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group H) Kitchee 9:0 Central & Western   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Sai Kung 0:1 Kuitan   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.2) Major League Football Academy 2:0 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group G) Tsuen Wan 11:1 King Mountain   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Resources Capital 0:0 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) South China 1:0 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Eastern Long Lions 2:0 Citizen Islands 4:1 Kowloon City Citizen 1:3 Islands   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) R&F 0:3 Tsuen Wan Kitchee 5:0 Resources Capital Tsuen Wan 0:4 Kitchee   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group B) KCDRSC 0:3 Ravia   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Kowloon City 0:1 Eastern Long Lions



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 1 / 5 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2018-10-19 3 : 2 1 Sha Tin vs Lucky Mile
Y League U16-Div.3 Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2018-10-19 1 : 2 1 Kwai Tsing vs Tsuen Wan
Y League U16-Div.3 Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2018-10-19 0 : 3 1 North District vs Standard Perpetual MLFA
Y League U16-Div.3 Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 18:45
2018-10-19 1 : 4 1 Sai Kung vs Catalan FC
Y League U16-Div.3 Ma On Shan Sports Ground 20:00
2018-10-20 1 : 5 1 Yau Tsim Mong vs Wong Tai Sin
Y League U16-Div.3 Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 18:45
2018-10-26 2 : 3 1 Wan Chai vs Wing Go
Y League U16-Div.3 Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30
2018-10-27 0 : 3 1 Central & Western vs Kowloon City
Y League U16-Div.3 Causeway Bay SG 18:30
2018-11-02 7 : 0 2 Tsuen Wan vs Wan Chai
Y League U16-Div.3 Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:30
2018-11-02 2 : 1 2 Kowloon City vs Kwai Tsing
Y League U16-Div.3 Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 20:30
2018-11-03 0 : 1 2 Standard Perpetual MLFA vs Sai Kung
Y League U16-Div.3 Tsing Yi Northeast Park 18:45
2018-11-16 0 : 7 2 Wing Go vs Catalan FC
Y League U16-Div.3 Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 18:30
2018-11-16 7 : 3 2 Wong Tai Sin vs North District
Y League U16-Div.3 Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2018-11-17 1 : 3 2 Central & Western vs Sha Tin
Y League U16-Div.3 Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 18:45
2018-11-17 15 : 0 2 Lucky Mile vs Yau Tsim Mong
Y League U16-Div.3 Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 20:45
2018-11-24 0 : 8 3 Wan Chai vs Kowloon City
Y League U16-Div.3 Causeway Bay SG 18:30
2018-11-24 0 : 7 3 Kwai Tsing vs Sha Tin
Y League U16-Div.3 Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2018-11-24 0 : 8 3 Yau Tsim Mong vs Central & Western
Y League U16-Div.3 Causeway Bay SG 20:30
2018-11-24 0 : 1 3 Catalan FC vs Tsuen Wan
Y League U16-Div.3 Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2018-12-01 5 : 2 3 Standard Perpetual MLFA vs Wong Tai Sin
Y League U16-Div.3 Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:45
2018-12-07 2 : 7 3 North District vs Lucky Mile
Y League U16-Div.3 Hin Tin Playground 18:30


First Page | Page 1 / 5 | Last Page






        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.