Flash News
  Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Div.3B) BC Glory Sky vs Kwun Tong 1:6 Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Div.2) Tai Po vs Lee Man Rangers 1:1 Kln. City vs Southern 1:3 Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Div.3B) Resources Capital Football Club vs King Mountain 4:1 Central & Western vs Islands 2:1 Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Div.1) Kitchee vs Eastern Long Lions 4:0 Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.3) Wanchai vs Kwai Tsing 1:3 Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Div.2) Yuen Long vs Sha Tin 16:0 Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Div.1) Eastern District vs Freemen Football Club 1:1 Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.2) Tai Po vs ESF Lions 1:1 Kln. City vs Tuen Mun 1:2 Jockey Club Youth League (U16-Div.2) Sai Kung vs Kln. City 0:3 Tsuen Wan vs Eastern District 2:0 Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Div.1) Happy Valley vs Hong Kong Pegasus 2:2 Jockey Club Youth League (U16-Div.2) Islands vs Tuen Mun 0:5 Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.2) Freemen Football Club vs Yau Tsim Mong 13:1




-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 1 / 51 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2016-09-30 5 : 0 1 Hong Kong Football Club vs Southern
Y League U18-C Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2016-09-30 6 : 0 1 Tai Po vs Central & Western
Y League U18-E Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 18:45
2016-09-30 0 : 5 1 Fu Moon vs Happy Valley
Y League U18-F Fanling Recreation Ground 18:30
2016-09-30 7 : 0 1 Tuen Mun vs Tsuen Wan
Y League U18-F Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2016-09-30 6 : 0 1 Yuen Long vs Resources Capital Football Club
Y League U18-G Tin Yip Road Park 18:45
2016-09-30 Cancel 1 Hong Kong Pegasus vs
Y League U18-H Siu Lun Sports Ground 18:45 葵青退出 Kwai Tsing Withdraw
2016-09-30 0 : 7 1 North District vs Eastern Long Lions
Y League U18-I North District Sports Ground 18:30
2016-09-30 3 : 2 1 Sai Kung vs Hoi King
Y League U18-A North District Sports Ground 20:30
2016-09-30 16 : 0 1 Kitchee vs Islands
Y League U18-A Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2016-09-30 0 : 3 1 Yau Tsim Mong vs King Mountain
Y League U18-C Fanling Recreation Ground 20:30
2016-09-30 1 : 7 1 Kwok Keung Linkers ONC vs Kln. City
Y League U18-D Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 20:30
2016-09-30 5 : 0 1 Tiger United vs WSE
Y League U18-D Tin Yip Road Park 20:45
2016-09-30 0 : 12 1 Kwun Tong vs Tuen Mun F.C.
Y League U18-E Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2016-10-07 Delay 1 South China vs Kwun Tong
Y League U15-Div.1 Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2016-10-07 4 : 0 1 Hong Kong Football Club vs Eastern District
Y League U15-Div.1 Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2016-10-07 10 : 1 1 Hong Kong Pegasus vs Sha Tin
Y League U15-Div.1 Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 18:45
2016-10-07 3 : 0 1 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Southern
Y League U15-Div.1 Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2016-10-07 1 : 3 1 Yuen Long vs Kitchee
Y League U15-Div.1 Tin Yip Road Park 18:45
2016-10-07 1 : 6 1 Sai Kung vs Tsuen Wan
Y League U16-Div.2 Hin Tin Playground 18:30
2016-10-07 3 : 2 1 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Islands
Y League U16-Div.2 Fanling Recreation Ground 18:30


First Page | Page 1 / 51 | Last Page






        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.