Flash News
  Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) Hong Kong Pegasus 10:0 Kwun Tong BC Rangers 2:1 GFC Friends   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) South China 7:0 Sai Kung Lucky Mile 5:1 Kuitan   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Tsuen Wan 0:4 Kitchee R&F 0:0 Resources Capital   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) Kwun Tong 0:6 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Kitchee 1:0 R&F Resources Capital 0:0 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.2) Major League Football Academy 2:0 Lucky Mile



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 3 / 6 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2019-10-13 Reschedule 6 Sun Hei vs WSE
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2019-10-13 Reschedule 6 GFC Friends vs Kowloon Cricket Club
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2019-10-13 Reschedule 6 Fukien vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2019-10-13 Reschedule 6 Ornament vs KCDRSC
3rd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 13:30
2019-10-13 Reschedule 6 Islands vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2019-10-13 Reschedule 6 Sai Kung vs Ravia King Mountain
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2019-10-13 Reschedule 6 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung vs Lansbury
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2019-10-13 Reschedule 6 Kuitan vs Wing Go
3rd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 15:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung vs Islands
3rd Division Fanling Recreation Ground 13:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Sun Hei vs KCDRSC
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 GFC Friends vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Kuitan vs Ornament
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Kowloon Cricket Club vs WSE
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Fukien vs Wing Go
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 15:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Tsuen Wan vs Ravia King Mountain
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 15:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Sai Kung vs Lansbury
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 18:30
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 Wing Go vs Sai Kung
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Fukien
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 Lung Moon vs Kuitan
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30


First Page | Page 3 / 6 | Last Page






        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.