Flash News
  Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) Hong Kong Pegasus 10:0 Kwun Tong BC Rangers 2:1 GFC Friends   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) South China 7:0 Sai Kung Lucky Mile 5:1 Kuitan   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Tsuen Wan 0:4 Kitchee R&F 0:0 Resources Capital   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) Kwun Tong 0:6 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Kitchee 1:0 R&F Resources Capital 0:0 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.2) Major League Football Academy 2:0 Lucky Mile



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 3 / 5 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2019-10-13 Reschedule 6 Hong Kong Football Club vs King Fung
1st Division HK Football Club Ground 16:45
2019-10-13 Reschedule 6 Citizen vs Resources Capital
1st Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 20:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Central & Western vs Hong Kong Football Club
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Wing Yee Property vs King Fung
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Eastern District vs South China
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Wong Tai Sin vs Citizen
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Resources Capital vs Hoi King
1st Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Golik North District vs Sham Shui Po
1st Division Fanling Recreation Ground 15:30
2019-10-20 -- : -- 7 Icanfield vs Sha Tin
1st Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:30
2019-10-26 -- : -- 8 Central & Western vs Sham Shui Po
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:30 更新比賽地點及時間
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 Hoi King vs Citizen
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 King Fung vs Icanfield
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 South China vs Hong Kong Football Club
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 Wing Yee Property vs Golik North District
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 Sha Tin vs Resources Capital
1st Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:30 更新比賽地點及時間
2019-11-02 -- : -- 9 Icanfield vs South China
1st Division Kowloon Bay Park 20:30
2019-11-03 -- : -- 9 Central & Western vs Resources Capital
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2019-11-03 -- : -- 9 Sham Shui Po vs Eastern District
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2019-11-03 -- : -- 9 Golik North District vs Citizen
1st Division Fanling Recreation Ground 15:30


First Page | Page 3 / 5 | Last Page






        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.