Flash News
  Jockey Club Youth League (U14-FA Cup) Kln. City 0:0 Sha Tin   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-FA Shield) Resources Capital 2:3 Sha Tin   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-FA Cup) Hong Kong Pegasus 0:2 Lee Man Hong Kong Football Club 1:0 South China   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-FA Shield) Sun Source 4:2 Central & Western   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-FA Cup) Kowloon Cricket Club 3:1 Eastern Long Lions   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-FA Shield) Dreams FC 2:1 Central & Western Double Flower 7:0 Kui Tan   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-FA Cup) Eastern Long Lions 7:6 Hong Kong Pegasus Hong Kong Football Club 8:2 Sun Hei Kitchee 7:0 Kowloon Cricket Club Lee Man 1:1 South China   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-FA Shield) Islands 6:2 North District   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-FA Shield) Dreams FC 1:0 North District

FA Cup Jr Div

Shooter
Matches

Team Players FA Cup Jr Div Total
Rangers
Tiekoro, Sissoko
5
5
Kui Tan
Leung, Pok Hei
5
5
Wing Yee
Bento Dos Santos, Jose Wellington
5
5
Resources Capital
Tsui, Ka Tsun
4
4
Lucky Mile
Choy, Ho Hin Garret
4
4
South China
Kot, Cho Wai
4
4
Wing Yee
Cabot Almela, Jose
3
3
Wing Yee
Hoare, Matthew David
3
3
Sun Hei
Leung, Wing Yin
3
3
Central & Western
Chan, Christopher Ho Yin
3
3
HKFC
Scott, Robert Anthony
3
3
Central & Western
Choi, Yan Hon
3
3
Lucky Mile
Wu, Sean Haywood
2
2
Lucky Mile
Au, Philip Che Hung
2
2
HKFC
Liu, Stephen Garlock
2
2
Sha Tin
Jordan, David
2
2
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
Ma, Yik Chun
2
2
Happy Valley
Lee, Chi Ho
2
2
Wing Yee
Stewart, Alexander Parin
2
2
Sun Source
Fong, Chun Yip
2
2
Sun Source
Lam, Wang Tai
2
2
Resources Capital
Hon, Lung
2
2
Sun Hei
Lee, Ho Yeung Jacky
2
2
Tuen Mun
Sin, Yung Pok
2
2
Rangers
Tang, Lok Man
2
2
Kln. City
Lok, Chit Fung
2
2
Happy Valley
Liu, Yik Shing
2
2
Double Flower
To, Hon To
2
2
HKFC
Sahaghian, Antoine Gael
2
2
Happy Valley
Miovic, Igor
2
2
Sha Tin
Lai, Chun Kit
2
2
Kui Tan
Chan, Ka Ip
2
2
Happy Valley
POON, Pui Hin
2
2
Fukien
To, Kin Sam Christian
2
2
St. Joseph's
Woo, Wang Hin
1
1
Wan Chai
Lee, Kwok Wai
1
1
Resources Capital
Ho, Sze Chit
1
1
Resources Capital
Wong, Wai Kwok
1
1
Wan Chai
Tang, Kong Haang
1
1
Resources Capital
Law, Ho Yin
1
1
Wan Chai
Ko, Kai Ching
1
1
Islands
Chui, Wai Lok
1
1
Rangers
Wong, Chin Hung
1
1
Mutual
Ho, Chun Ho
1
1
St. Joseph's
Au, Cheuk Lun
1
1
St. Joseph's
Wat, Ho Kwan
1
1
Sai Kung
Tse, Hiu Lo
1
1
St. Joseph's
Cheung, Ho Ting
1
1
North District
So, Kai Tsun
1
1
Kui Tan
Wegener, Marco
1
1
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
Ng, Ho Lun
1
1
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
Ng, Tsz Chung
1
1
Metro Gallery
Lau, Tsz Kin
1
1
Metro Gallery
Lee, Ka Wah
1
1
Metro Gallery
Chan, Ho Fung
1
1
Metro Gallery
Fan, Ka Long
1
1
Freemen Football Club
Lo, Wang Chun
1
1
Freemen Football Club
Lai, Yun Him
1
1
Sun Hei
Cheung, Ho Ching Ronald
1
1
GFC Friends
Lee, Ka Wai
1
1
Resources Capital
Leung, Chong Yip
1
1
Sun Hei
Cheung, Wing Yin
1
1
Rangers
CHUNG, Sing Lam
1
1
North District
Tsang, Ka Wai
1
1
North District
Lai, Kai Cheuk
1
1
Resources Capital
Lam, Fu Kwai
1
1
Kln. City
Sy, Yiu Wai
1
1
Kwok Keung
Lau, Chun Tat
1
1
Kwai Tsing
Ma, Kin Long
1
1
Kwai Tsing
Chan, Chi Kin
1
1
South China
Lui, Wai Chiu
1
1
South China
Cheng, King Lok
1
1
KCDRSC
Lee, Yun Hing
1
1
Ornament
Wong, Cheuk Man Adam
1
1
Rangers
LOPES ALCANTARA, Fernando
1
1
HKFC
Szymanski, Conrad Baron
1
1
HKFC
Hampshire, Michael Paul
1
1
Happy Valley
Wong, Chi Hong
1
1
Happy Valley
Wong, Ho Yin
1
1
Happy Valley
Karic, Mahir
1
1
Happy Valley
Mujeci, Ndue
1
1
Double Flower
Hon, Shing
1
1
HKFC
Toomer, Frederick Charles
1
1
Happy Valley
Chan, Liming
1
1
Double Flower
Chan, Hon Hing
1
1
Lung Moon
Wan, Yiu Wing
1
1
Lung Moon
Choi, Hiu Chi
1
1
Eastern District
Li, Ka Chun
1
1
Eastern District
Peres, Leonardo Jose
1
1
Eastern District
Lee, Wai Lun
1
1
Happy Valley
Yeung, Tsz Kit
1
1
Sha Tin
Seto, Kwok Hei
1
1
Tsuen Wan
Chan, Ho Hin
1
1
Sham Shui Po
Leung, Man Chun
1
1
Sha Tin
Lee, Sze Lung
1
1
Central & Western
Wong, Tai Ho
1
1
Rangers
Lai, Lok Yin
1
1
Central & Western
Lam, Wan Kit
1
1
Tung Sing
Tsang, Kan Ho
1
1
Sun Source
KERDPHOON, Ching Yiu
1
1
Central & Western
Chung, Man Ho
1
1
Central & Western
Lee, Ho Wo
1
1
Rangers
Zhang, Jun
1
1
Central & Western
So, Loi Keung
1
1
Tuen Mun
Chan, Hin Chung
1
1

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2018-12-16 0 : 1 R1 Yau Tsim Mong vs Fukien
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:00
2018-12-16 1 : 4 R1 Sai Kung vs Qiyi Hanstti Football Club
FA Cup Jr Div Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2018-12-16 1 : 3 R1 Kwong Wah vs Golik North District
FA Cup Jr Div Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2018-12-16 0 : 1 R1 Wing Go Fu Moon vs Leaper St. Joseph
FA Cup Jr Div Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2018-12-16 1 : 2 R1 Tung Sing vs Tuen Mun
FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2018-12-16 7 : 0 R1 Lucky Mile vs Standard Perpetual MLFA
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:00
2018-12-16 1 : 1 R1 Sham Shui Po vs Kwai Tsing
FA Cup Jr Div Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2018-12-16 1 : 1 R1 Kwun Tong vs KCDRSC
FA Cup Jr Div Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2018-12-16 3 : 1 R1 Tsun Tat Kui Tan vs Islands
FA Cup Jr Div Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2018-12-16 2 : 3 R1 Freemen Football Club vs Kln. City
FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2018-12-23 2 : 1 R2 Central & Western vs Lucky Mile
FA Cup Jr Div Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2018-12-23 3 : 1 R2 Eastern District vs Kwai Tsing
FA Cup Jr Div Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2018-12-23 0 : 1 R2 Wong Tai Sin vs Leaper St. Joseph
FA Cup Jr Div Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2018-12-23 1 : 5 R2 Tsuen Wan vs South China
FA Cup Jr Div Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2018-12-23 8 : 1 R2 Hong Kong Football Club vs Tuen Mun
FA Cup Jr Div Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 13:30
2018-12-23 0 : 2 R2 Citizen vs BC Rangers
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:00
2018-12-23 1 : 4 R2 GFC Friends vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:00
2018-12-23 2 : 1 R2 Sha Tin vs Kwok Keung
FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2018-12-23 2 : 1 R2 Double Flower vs Fukien
FA Cup Jr Div Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2018-12-23 2 : 1 R2 Wanchai vs Qiyi Hanstti Football Club
FA Cup Jr Div Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2018-12-23 5 : 1 R2 Happy Valley vs Golik North District
FA Cup Jr Div Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2018-12-23 4 : 0 R2 Wing Yee Property vs KCDRSC
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:00
2018-12-23 1 : 4 R2 Mutual vs Tsun Tat Kui Tan
FA Cup Jr Div Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2018-12-23 8 : 0 R2 Resources Capital vs Kln. City
FA Cup Jr Div Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:30
2018-12-23 1 : 4 R2 Ornament vs HONGDA
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:00
2018-12-23 2 : 5 R2 Lung Moon vs Sun Hei
FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2018-12-30 1 : 1 R3 South China vs Double Flower
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:00
2018-12-30 0 : 2 R3 Eastern District vs Happy Valley
FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2018-12-30 0 : 4 R3 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Wing Yee Property
FA Cup Jr Div Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2018-12-30 2 : 2 R3 Hong Kong Football Club vs Resources Capital
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:00
2018-12-30 3 : 1 R3 Central & Western vs Wanchai
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:00
2018-12-30 10 : 0 R3 BC Rangers vs HONGDA
FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2018-12-30 2 : 1 R3 Leaper St. Joseph vs Tsun Tat Kui Tan
FA Cup Jr Div Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2018-12-30 4 : 2 R3 Sha Tin vs Sun Hei
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:00
2019-01-13 1 : 3 QF Double Flower vs Central & Western
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:00
2019-01-13 3 : 0 QF Wing Yee Property vs Leaper St. Joseph
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:00
2019-01-13 2 : 1 QF Happy Valley vs BC Rangers
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:00
2019-01-13 0 : 0 QF Resources Capital vs Sha Tin
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:00
2019-01-20 1 : 3 SF Central & Western vs Happy Valley
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:00
2019-01-20 1 : 1 SF Wing Yee Property vs Resources Capital
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:00
2019-01-27 2 : 1 3rd Central & Western vs Wing Yee Property
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:00
2019-01-27 2 : 0 Final Happy Valley vs Resources Capital
FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:00

For reference only





        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.