Flash News
  International Friendly Match Hong Kong [Women] 1:0 Singapore [Women]   2nd Division - League Cup (Group A) Tung Sing 0:2 Yau Tsim Mong   1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Wing Yee Property 6:3 Happy Valley   2nd Division - League Cup (Group A) Tuen Mun 0:5 Fu Moon   3rd Division - League Cup (Group B) Fukien 2:1 WSE   1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Central & Western 0:0 Golik North District   1st Division - League Cup (Group B) South China 1:2 Sha Tin   1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Wong Tai Sin 1:1 Wofoo Tai Po   1st Division - League Cup (Group B) Eastern District 1:1 Best Union Yuen Long   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U14 (Group A) RCFC U14 4:1 HKFC U14 South China U14 0:0 Lee Man U14   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U14 (Group B) KC Southern U14 10:2 Best Union Yuen Long U14   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U14 (Group A) Eastern Long Lions U14 0:0 Kitchee U14   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League - League Cup (U18) Knockout Stage Kitchee [Women youth] 0:0 Tai Po [Women youth]   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U14 (Group B) Lucky Mile U14 3:0 BC Rangers U14   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League - League Cup (U18) Knockout Stage Citizen [Women youth] 5:4 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup C (Group B) Tai Po 1:0 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup C (Group C) Central & Western 1:1 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup C (Group A) Hoi King 6:1 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup B (Group B) Wan Chai 0:15 Sha Tin   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup A (Group A) Lucky Mile 4:1 Kwai Tsing Hong Kong Football Club 0:0 South China   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup B (Group A) Southern 11:0 North District Sun Source 1:5 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth League - U13 League Cup D (Group A) South China 2:5 Tuen Mun LFCIAHK 4:0 Wan Chai
Back to Club List
Shatin Sports Assn Ltd
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2022-06-19 2 : 1 4 Sha Tin vs Sham Shui Po
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-06-26 1 : 2 5 South China vs Sha Tin
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Tolno, Pascal Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
16 (0) 5 6 (0) 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:
1st Division - League Cup (Group B) 3 (0) 0 1 0
Best Union Yuen Long vs Sha Tin 2022-06-05 1 (0) 0 1 0
Sha Tin vs Eastern District 2022-06-12 1 (0) 0 0 0
Sha Tin vs Sham Shui Po 2022-06-19 1 (0) 0 0 0
1st Division 13 (0) 5 5 0
South China vs Sha Tin 2021-09-19 1 (0) 1 0 0
Central & Western vs Sha Tin 2021-09-26 1 (0) 0 0 0
Golik North District vs Sha Tin 2021-10-03 1 (0) 0 0 0
Sha Tin vs Wofoo Tai Po 2021-10-10 1 (0) 1 0 0
Sha Tin vs Citizen 2021-10-17 1 (0) 0 0 0
Best Union Yuen Long vs Sha Tin 2021-10-24 1 (0) 0 0 0
Sha Tin vs Metro Gallery 2021-11-07 1 (0) 0 1 0
Sha Tin vs Sham Shui Po 2021-11-14 1 (0) 0 1 0
Sha Tin vs Eastern District 2021-11-21 1 (0) 1 0 0
Wing Yee Property vs Sha Tin 2021-11-28 1 (0) 1 0 0
Happy Valley vs Sha Tin 2021-12-05 1 (0) 1 1 0
Hoi King vs Sha Tin 2021-12-12 1 (0) 0 1 0
Sha Tin vs Wong Tai Sin 2021-12-19 1 (0) 0 1 0

Carried forward card : 0
Carried forward red card :

Shatin Sports Assn Ltd


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 26915657


Fax : 26021966


E-mail : stsald@yahoo.com.hk


Website : http://www.stsa.org.hk


Club Address :

Unit 107-111, Sau Chuen House, Lek Yuen Estate, Shatin, NT



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-09-19 4 : 5 1 South China vs Sha Tin
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-09-26 1 : 2 2 Central & Western vs Sha Tin
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2021-10-03 1 : 1 3 Golik North District vs Sha Tin
1st Division Fanling Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-10-10 2 : 1 4 Sha Tin vs Wofoo Tai Po
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-10-17 2 : 1 5 Sha Tin vs Citizen
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-10-24 1 : 2 6 Best Union Yuen Long vs Sha Tin
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2021-11-07 3 : 1 7 Sha Tin vs Metro Gallery
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-11-14 0 : 0 8 Sha Tin vs Sham Shui Po
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-11-21 2 : 2 9 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-11-28 2 : 1 10 Wing Yee Property vs Sha Tin
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2021-12-05 1 : 5 11 Happy Valley vs Sha Tin
1st Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 15:30
2021-12-12 2 : 1 12 Hoi King vs Sha Tin
1st Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2021-12-19 5 : 2 13 Sha Tin vs Wong Tai Sin
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-01-02 2 : 2 R2 Sha Tin vs Lansbury
FA Cup Junior Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 13:30
2022-06-05 3 : 2 2 Best Union Yuen Long vs Sha Tin
1st Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2022-06-12 6 : 0 3 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
1st Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 17:30
2022-06-19 2 : 1 4 Sha Tin vs Sham Shui Po
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-06-26 1 : 2 5 South China vs Sha Tin
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.