Flash News
  International Friendly Match Hong Kong [Women] 1:0 Singapore [Women]   2nd Division - League Cup (Group A) Tung Sing 0:2 Yau Tsim Mong   1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Central & Western 0:0 Golik North District Wing Yee Property 6:3 Happy Valley   2nd Division - League Cup (Group A) Tuen Mun 0:5 Fu Moon   3rd Division - League Cup (Group B) Fukien 2:1 WSE   1st Division - League Cup (Group B) South China 1:2 Sha Tin   1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Wong Tai Sin 1:1 Wofoo Tai Po   1st Division - League Cup (Group B) Eastern District 1:1 Best Union Yuen Long   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U14 (Group A) RCFC U14 4:1 HKFC U14 South China U14 0:0 Lee Man U14 Eastern Long Lions U14 0:0 Kitchee U14   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U14 (Group B) Lucky Mile U14 3:0 BC Rangers U14   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League - League Cup (U18) Knockout Stage Kitchee [Women youth] 0:0 Tai Po [Women youth]   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U14 (Group B) KC Southern U14 10:2 Best Union Yuen Long U14   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League - League Cup (U18) Knockout Stage Citizen [Women youth] 5:4 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup C (Group A) Hoi King 6:1 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup C (Group B) Tai Po 1:0 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth League - U13 League Cup D (Group A) LFCIAHK 4:0 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup C (Group C) Central & Western 1:1 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup B (Group B) Wan Chai 0:15 Sha Tin   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup A (Group A) Lucky Mile 4:1 Kwai Tsing Hong Kong Football Club 0:0 South China   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup A (Group B) Kowloon Cricket Club 0:3 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup B (Group A) Southern 11:0 North District Sun Source 1:5 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth League - U13 League Cup D (Group A) South China 2:5 Tuen Mun
Back to Club List
North District Football Club
Club Founded: 2003
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-09-19 0 : 1 1 Golik North District vs Best Union Yuen Long
1st Division Fanling Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-09-26 6 : 1 2 Golik North District vs Happy Valley
1st Division North District Sports Ground 15:30
2021-10-03 1 : 1 3 Golik North District vs Sha Tin
1st Division Fanling Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-10-10 1 : 1 4 Central & Western vs Golik North District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:30
2021-10-17 3 : 2 5 Eastern District vs Golik North District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-10-24 0 : 2 6 Wong Tai Sin vs Golik North District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:30
2021-11-07 0 : 3 7 South China vs Golik North District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:30
2021-11-14 1 : 2 8 Citizen vs Golik North District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() ()
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

North District Football Club


Founded : 2003


President :


Telephone : 55414962


Fax : 30077462


E-mail : ndfaa2012@gmail.com


Website :


Club Address :



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-09-19 0 : 1 1 Golik North District vs Best Union Yuen Long
1st Division Fanling Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-09-26 6 : 1 2 Golik North District vs Happy Valley
1st Division North District Sports Ground 15:30
2021-10-03 1 : 1 3 Golik North District vs Sha Tin
1st Division Fanling Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-10-10 1 : 1 4 Central & Western vs Golik North District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:30
2021-10-17 3 : 2 5 Eastern District vs Golik North District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-10-24 0 : 2 6 Wong Tai Sin vs Golik North District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:30
2021-11-07 0 : 3 7 South China vs Golik North District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:30
2021-11-14 1 : 2 8 Citizen vs Golik North District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-11-21 0 : 6 9 Metro Gallery vs Golik North District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:30
2021-11-28 2 : 1 10 Golik North District vs Hoi King
1st Division North District Sports Ground 15:30
2021-12-05 0 : 0 11 Golik North District vs Sham Shui Po
1st Division North District Sports Ground 15:30
2021-12-12 0 : 3 12 Wofoo Tai Po vs Golik North District
1st Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2021-12-19 Delay 13 Golik North District vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division North District Sports Ground 15:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2021-12-26 1 : 1 13 Golik North District vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division North District Sports Ground 15:30 補賽
New Sch.
2022-01-02 7 : 0 R2 Golik North District vs Kwai Tsing
FA Cup Junior Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2022-01-09 Delay R3 Golik North District vs Tsun Tat
FA Cup Junior Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.