Flash News
  EAFF E-1 Football Championship 2022 Final Japan 3:0 Korea Republic China 1:0 Hong Kong
Back to Club List
Eastern District Sports Assn
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Reserve Team players
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2005-09-18 2 : 2 1 Kln. City vs Eastern District
3rd "District" Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:00
2005-09-25 Delay 2 Eastern District vs Yuen Long
3rd "District" Division Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground 15:15
2005-10-02 2 : 2 3 Sham Shui Po vs Eastern District
3rd "District" Division Ma Chai Hang Recreation Ground 15:15
2005-10-09 1 : 1 4 Eastern District vs HKSSF
3rd "District" Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 13:30
2005-10-16 1 : 2 5 Central & Western vs Eastern District
3rd "District" Division Aberdeen Sports Ground (A-TURF) 13:30
2005-10-23 4 : 0 6 Eastern District vs Rainbow Legend North District
3rd "District" Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 15:15
2005-10-30 3 : 2 7 Southern vs Eastern District
3rd "District" Division Aberdeen Sports Ground (A-TURF) 15:15
2005-11-06 3 : 2 8 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
3rd "District" Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 15:15

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only



Player information
 Back
Player name:  Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() ()
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

Eastern District Sports Assn


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 25279206


Fax : 30058207


E-mail : hkedsa@yahoo.com.hk


Website : http://www.hkedsa.org.hk


Club Address :

Flat B, 1/F, Wing Hing Court, 50-52 Wing Man Street, Sheu Kei Wan, HK



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2018-09-09 1 : 4 1 Citizen vs Eastern District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2018-09-16 Delay 2 Resources Capital vs Eastern District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2018-09-23 Delay 3 Eastern District vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground 15:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2018-09-27 2 : 0 1 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2018-09-28 1 : 2 1 Eastern District vs R & F
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2018-09-30 2 : 2 1 Eastern District vs Resources Capital FC
Youth League Wong Chuk Hang RG 11:15
2018-09-30 1 : 0 4 Eastern District vs South China
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2018-10-04 2 : 2 2 Pak Hei vs Eastern District
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2018-10-05 0 : 3 2 Eastern District vs Sai Kung
Youth League Hin Tin Playground 20:30
2018-10-06 3 : 0 5 Hong Kong Football Club vs Eastern District
1st Division HK Football Club Ground 20:30
2018-10-07 0 : 16 2 KCDRSC vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30
2018-10-07 21 : 0 1 Kowloon City vs Eastern District
Youth League Wong Chuk Hang RG 11:15
2018-10-12 3 : 1 3 Southern vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2018-10-12 3 : 2 1 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 18:30
2018-10-12 0 : 12 2 Eastern District vs HKFC
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2018-10-14 1 : 7 3 Eastern District vs Lee Man
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 16:15
2018-10-14 2 : 3 6 Eastern District vs Central & Western
1st Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 14:00 更新比賽地點及時間
2018-10-21 5 : 0 7 Eastern District vs Metro Gallery
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2018-10-21 7 : 0 3 Kitchee vs Eastern District
Youth League Wong Chuk Hang RG 09:30
2018-10-21 0 : 4 1 Eastern District vs Southern
Youth League Morse Park #2 12:45
2018-10-25 6 : 3 4 Eastern District vs Hoi King
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2018-10-27 2 : 5 2 Eastern District vs Islands
Youth League Causeway Bay SG 20:30
2018-10-28 2 : 0 8 BC Rangers vs Eastern District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:30
2018-10-28 0 : 1 5 Dreams FC vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2018-11-02 2 : 6 4 Eastern District vs Yuen Long
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2018-11-03 8 : 0 3 Eastern District vs Kwun Tong
Youth League Tsing Yi Northeast Park 20:45
2018-11-04 2 : 4 9 Eastern District vs Happy Valley
1st Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 14:00 更新比賽地點及時間
2018-11-08 2 : 7 5 Wong Tai Sin vs Eastern District
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2018-11-09 2 : 3 5 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2018-11-11 3 : 0 2 APSS vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2018-11-11 0 : 2 10 Mutual vs Eastern District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2018-11-16 1 : 3 1 Islands vs Eastern District
Youth League Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 20:30
2018-11-17 7 : 0 1 Kwai Tsing vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30
2018-11-18 3 : 0 2 Resources Capital vs Eastern District
1st Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30 補賽
New Sch.
2018-11-22 4 : 0 6 Eastern District vs Mutual
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2018-11-23 1 : 0 6 South China vs Eastern District
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2018-11-24 1 : 2 2 Standard Perpetual MLFA vs Eastern District
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 15:00
2018-11-25 4 : 0 11 Eastern District vs Double Flower
1st Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 16:00 更新比賽地點及時間
2018-11-30 1 : 5 4 Sham Shui Po vs Eastern District
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2018-12-01 0 : 5 7 Eastern District vs HK Pegasus
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:45
2018-12-02 2 : 3 12 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2018-12-06 3 : 1 7 Resources Capital vs Eastern District
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2018-12-08 0 : 10 3 Eastern District vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2018-12-08 3 : 1 2 Eastern District vs Pak Hei
Youth League Causeway Bay SG 18:30
2018-12-09 0 : 3 13 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2018-12-13 2 : 2 8 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2018-12-15 3 : 3 5 Eastern District vs Tai Po
Youth League Causeway Bay SG 20:30
2018-12-15 1 : 14 8 Eastern District vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 13:00
2018-12-16 2 : 7 3 Eastern District vs BC Rangers
Youth League Morse Park #2 09:45
2018-12-16 2 : 1 3 Eastern District vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30 補賽
New Sch.
2018-12-23 3 : 1 R2 Eastern District vs Kwai Tsing
FA Cup Junior Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2018-12-29 9 : 0 4 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 16:30
2018-12-29 1 : 1 6 Eastern District vs Southern
Youth League Causeway Bay SG 20:30
2018-12-30 5 : 4 4 Sun Hei vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2018-12-30 17 : 0 9 HKFC vs Eastern District
Youth League Wong Chuk Hang RG 09:30
2018-12-30 0 : 2 R3 Eastern District vs Happy Valley
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2019-01-01 2 : 8 9 Mutual vs Eastern District
Futsal League Tseung Kwan O Sports Centre 21:00
2019-01-04 4 : 0 7 Lee Man vs Eastern District
Youth League Ma On Shan Sports Ground 20:00
2019-01-04 0 : 16 10 Eastern District vs Kitchee
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-01-05 8 : 0 5 Lucky Mile vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:30 開賽時間更改
New kick-off time
2019-01-05 0 : 5 5 Eastern District vs Sun Hei
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00
2019-01-20 2 : 1 8 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30
2019-01-20 2 : 6 6 Eastern District vs Lung Moon
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2019-01-25 3 : 1 11 Yuen Long vs Eastern District
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2019-01-27 1 : 6 3 Kwun Tong vs Eastern District
Youth League Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2019-01-27 9 : 0 6 Tai Po vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 16:30
2019-02-01 1 : 2 12 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 18:30
2019-02-02 1 : 7 7 Eastern District vs Tsuen Wan
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00
2019-02-02 4 : 2 7 Ornament vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:30
2019-02-03 2 : 2 14 South China vs Eastern District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2019-02-10 1 : 1 15 Eastern District vs Citizen
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2019-02-10 5 : 2 8 Southern vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:00
2019-02-10 0 : 3 8 Eastern District vs Kwai Tsing
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 09:30
2019-02-13 4 : 7 10 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
Futsal League Tseung Kwan O Sports Centre 21:00
2019-02-15 2 : 6 13 Eastern District vs South China
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-02-17 3 : 2 16 Eastern District vs Resources Capital
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2019-02-22 3 : 1 4 Eastern District vs Mutual
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2019-02-22 3 : 4 9 Islands vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-02-23 1 : 2 9 Eastern District vs APSS
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30
2019-02-24 0 : 3 17 Wing Yee Property vs Eastern District
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2019-03-01 5 : 0 14 HK Pegasus vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-03-02 13 : 0 10 Kowloon City vs Eastern District
Youth League Morse Park #2 15:00
2019-03-02 Delay 9 Eastern District vs Standard Perpetual MLFA
Youth League Morse Park #2 16:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-03-03 1 : 3 18 Eastern District vs Hong Kong Football Club
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2019-03-03 0 : 6 10 Kwun Tong vs Eastern District
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 20:45
2019-03-09 0 : 3 11 Eastern District vs Sha Tin
Youth League Morse Park #2 16:30
2019-03-10 2 : 3 19 Central & Western vs Eastern District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2019-03-10 7 : 1 10 BC Rangers vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2019-03-14 5 : 7 11 Hoi King vs Eastern District
Futsal League Ma On Shan Sports Centre 19:15
2019-03-15 9 : 0 15 Kowloon City vs Eastern District
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2019-03-17 2 : 1 20 Metro Gallery vs Eastern District
1st Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2019-03-22 0 : 16 16 Eastern District vs HKFC
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-03-23 0 : 2 6 Wan Chai vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:45
2019-03-29 14 : 0 17 Kitchee vs Eastern District
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 18:30
2019-03-31 0 : 2 21 Double Flower vs Eastern District
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2019-03-31 0 : 11 9 Eastern District vs Standard Perpetual MLFA
Youth League Morse Park #2 09:45 補賽/New Sch.
2019-04-05 2 : 4 18 Eastern District vs Yuen Long
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2019-04-13 10 : 3 11 Eastern District vs Sham Shui Po
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 18:30
2019-04-13 9 : 0 7 Eastern District vs Kwai Tsing
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 20:30
2019-04-13 0 : 3 11 Eastern District vs Sun Hei
Youth League Morse Park #2 16:30
2019-04-14 6 : 2 12 Sun Hei vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2019-04-14 4 : 0 22 Happy Valley vs Eastern District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2019-04-19 2 : 4 12 Tai Po vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 18:45
2019-04-19 0 : 2 8 Central & Western vs Eastern District
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2019-04-21 5 : 1 23 Eastern District vs Mutual
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2019-04-21 0 : 3 12 Eastern District vs Lucky Mile
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2019-04-26 1 : 2 19 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-04-28 2 : 2 13 Eastern District vs Tai Po
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2019-04-28 1 : 2 24 Eastern District vs BC Rangers
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2019-05-02 5 : 3 13 Eastern District vs Pak Hei
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2019-05-03 2 : 2 20 South China vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-05-05 5 : 0 13 Lung Moon vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2019-05-05 2 : 3 25 Eastern District vs Sha Tin
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2019-05-09 3 : 6 14 Eastern District vs Resources Capital
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2019-05-10 1 : 0 13 Southern vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-05-11 2 : 0 14 Tsuen Wan vs Eastern District
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 18:00
2019-05-12 0 : 5 14 Eastern District vs Ornament
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00
2019-05-12 4 : 2 26 Wong Tai Sin vs Eastern District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2019-05-19 1 : 5 14 Eastern District vs Lee Man
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 20:45
2019-05-24 0 : 1 21 Eastern District vs HK Pegasus
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-05-24 3 : 2 9 Eastern District vs Standard Perpetual MLFA
Youth League Ma On Shan Sports Ground 20:00
2019-05-31 1 : 0 1st Dreams FC vs Eastern District
Jockey Club Youth League (Ranking) Kln. Tsai Park#1 20:45
2019-05-31 1 : 5 Eastern District vs Lee Man
Jockey Club Youth League (Playoff) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-06-02 1 : 1 Eastern District vs Yuen Long
Jockey Club Youth League (Playoff) Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 11:30
2019-06-02 0 : 9 Eastern District vs Lucky Mile
Jockey Club Youth League (Playoff) Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 09:45
2019-06-04 2 : 4 R&F vs Eastern District
Jockey Club Youth League (Playoff) Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 20:30
2019-06-07 0 : 3 R16(2) Eastern District vs Lee Man
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) North District Sports Ground 18:30
2019-06-07 13 : 0 R16(3) Hong Kong Pegasus vs Eastern District
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 14:00
2019-06-08 3 : 1 R16(7) South China vs Eastern District
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:00
2019-06-08 3 : 2 R16(6) Kowloon Cricket Club vs Eastern District
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 17:00
2019-06-13 5 : 3 QF Eastern District vs Sai Kung
Futsal League FA Cup Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2019-06-14 1 : 1 R16(5) Eastern District vs Sham Shui Po
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2019-06-20 3 : 8 SF Eastern District vs Hoi King
Futsal League FA Cup Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2019-06-21 1 : 5 QF(3) Eastern District vs Eastern Long Lions
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2019-06-30 10 : 2 3rd Resources Capital vs Eastern District
Futsal League FA Cup Ma On Shan Sports Centre 12:30
2019-09-08 1 : 5 1 King Fung vs Eastern District
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2019-09-15 2 : 0 2 Eastern District vs Hoi King
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2019-09-19 7 : 1 1 Eastern District vs Kwok Keung
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2019-09-21 1 : 3 3 Hong Kong Football Club vs Eastern District
1st Division HK Football Club Ground 20:30
2019-09-28 1 : 2 Eastern District vs Double Flower
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 14:00
2019-09-28 2 : 0 Wan Chai vs Eastern District
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 15:00
2019-09-28 7 : 0 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Eastern District
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 16:00
2019-09-28 Delay 1 Eastern District vs Heng Wah FC (B)
Youth League Causeway Bay SG 20:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-09-29 1 : 0 4 Resources Capital vs Eastern District
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2019-10-03 3 : 6 2 Pak Hei vs Eastern District
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2019-10-05 Delay 1 Islands vs Eastern District
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 15:00
2019-10-06 Delay 5 Eastern District vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2019-10-06 Delay 2 All Black vs Eastern District
Youth League Aberdeen Sports Ground (A-TURF) 13:00
2019-10-11 Delay 1 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Siu Lun Sports Ground 18:30
2019-10-11 Delay 3 Eastern District vs Sham Shui Po
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2019-10-13 Delay 6 Eastern District vs Central & Western
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2019-10-13 Delay 2 Eastern District vs BC Rangers
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2019-10-17 2 : 2 3 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2019-10-19 2 : 3 1 Islands vs Eastern District
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 11:00 補賽/New Sch.
2019-10-20 1 : 2 7 Eastern District vs South China
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2019-10-25 1 : 0 1 Eastern District vs Tsuen Wan
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-10-26 0 : 4 2 Eastern District vs BC Rangers
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-10-27 3 : 3 8 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:30 更新比賽地點及時間
2019-11-01 5 : 0 1 Eastern District vs Heng Wah FC (B)
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45 補賽/New Sch.
2019-11-01 3 : 2 1 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Siu Lun Sports Ground 18:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-11-02 Delay 3 Ornament vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-11-03 1 : 4 9 Sham Shui Po vs Eastern District
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2019-11-03 1 : 1 1 Eastern District vs Central & Western
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:00
2019-11-08 1 : 0 5 Tai Po vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 20:45
2019-11-10 4 : 1 10 Eastern District vs Icanfield
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2019-11-15 Delay 2 All Black vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45 補賽/New Sch.
2019-11-16 Delay 2 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00
2019-11-16 Delay 4 Eastern District vs Yuen Long
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:00
2019-11-17 Delay 11 Citizen vs Eastern District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2019-11-21 2 : 5 4 Eastern District vs Resources Capital
Futsal League Ma On Shan Sports Centre 21:00
2019-11-23 Delay 2 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 16:30
2019-11-29 2 : 0 3 Eastern District vs Sham Shui Po
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45 補賽/New Sch.
2019-12-01 0 : 4 12 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
1st Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2019-12-06 1 : 2 2 All Black vs Eastern District
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 20:45 補賽
New Sch.
2019-12-07 1 : 4 5 Eastern District vs Major League Football Academy
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00
2019-12-08 Delay 3 Eastern District vs Southern
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 09:30
2019-12-08 Delay 13 Eastern District vs Golik North District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2019-12-12 1 : 2 5 Sparta Asia vs Eastern District
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2019-12-14 6 : 1 6 Kwong Wah vs Eastern District
Youth League Morse Park #2 20:00
2019-12-14 6 : 0 3 Eastern District vs Central & Western
Youth League Causeway Bay SG 20:30
2019-12-22 Delay 5 Eastern District vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-12-27 3 : 1 4 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-12-27 Delay 3 Eastern District vs Sai Kung
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 18:45 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-12-28 Delay 4 Eastern District vs Yuen Long
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-12-28 Delay 1 Hong Kong Pegasus vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 20:45
2020-01-02 4 : 3 6 Eastern District vs Sai Kung
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2020-01-03 2 : 0 3 Eastern District vs Sai Kung
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-03 2 : 4 2 Eastern District vs Yuen Long
Youth League Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 20:45
2020-01-04 0 : 10 7 Eastern District vs Lucky Mile
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 15:00
2020-01-05 0 : 13 4 Kwun Tong vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:00
2020-01-12 0 : 3 6 Eastern District vs Central & Western
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-12 1 : 4 8 Eastern District vs Islands
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 14:30
2020-01-16 2 : 3 7 Wong Tai Sin vs Eastern District
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2020-01-17 3 : 0 5 Southern vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2020-01-18 5 : 1 2 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 16:30 補賽
New Sch.
2020-01-19 1 : 3 11 Citizen vs Eastern District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-19 2 : 0 3 Ornament vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00 補賽
New Sch.
2020-01-30 Delay 8 Kwok Keung vs Eastern District
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2020-02-02 Delay 5 Eastern District vs Sai Kung
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 09:30
2020-02-02 Delay 9 BC Rangers vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2020-02-02 Delay 14 Eastern District vs Resources Capital
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2020-02-02 Delay 4 Eastern District vs Resources Capital
Youth League Aberdeen Sports Ground (A-TURF) 13:00
2020-02-07 Delay 6 Eastern District vs Wing Go
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30
2020-02-07 Delay 3 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2020-02-09 Delay 10 Eastern District vs Ornament
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:00
2020-02-09 Delay 15 Eastern District vs Citizen
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2020-02-13 Delay 9 Eastern District vs Pak Hei
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2020-02-14 Delay 5 Kwun Tong vs Eastern District
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2020-02-16 Delay 16 Icanfield vs Eastern District
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2020-02-16 Delay 3 Eastern District vs Southern
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00 補賽/New Sch.
2020-02-19 Delay 5 Eastern District vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-02-23 Delay 17 Wing Yee Property vs Eastern District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:30
2020-02-23 Delay 4 Eastern District vs Yuen Long
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 14:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-02-27 Delay 10 Resources Capital vs Eastern District
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2020-03-01 Delay 13 Eastern District vs Golik North District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-03-08 Delay 18 South China vs Eastern District
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2020-03-12 Delay 11 Eastern District vs Sparta Asia
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2020-03-15 Delay 19 Central & Western vs Eastern District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2020-03-22 Delay 20 Eastern District vs Sham Shui Po
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 13:30
2020-03-26 Delay 12 Sai Kung vs Eastern District
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2020-03-29 Delay 21 Eastern District vs Sha Tin
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2020-04-09 Delay 13 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2020-04-12 Delay 22 Eastern District vs King Fung
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2020-04-19 Delay 23 Eastern District vs Hong Kong Football Club
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2020-04-23 Delay 14 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2020-04-26 Delay 24 Wong Tai Sin vs Eastern District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:30
2020-05-03 Delay 25 Hoi King vs Eastern District
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2020-05-10 Delay 26 Golik North District vs Eastern District
1st Division North District Sports Ground 15:30
2020-11-22 1 : 1 1 Sham Shui Po vs Eastern District
1st Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2020-11-29 0 : 5 2 Wong Tai Sin vs Eastern District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:30
2021-03-26 5 : 1 1 Eastern District vs Ravia Sports Association
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2021-03-28 1 : 2 3 Eastern District vs Wofoo Tai Po
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-04-02 1 : 0 1 Resources Capital U18 vs Eastern District U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 20:45
2021-04-02 1 : 0 2 MLFA vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 18:45
2021-04-04 0 : 2 Eastern District vs Lee Man
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 18:30
2021-04-04 2 : 0 Tsuen Wan vs Eastern District
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 19:30
2021-04-04 0 : 0 Sun Hei vs Eastern District
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 20:30
2021-04-04 3 : 1 4 Citizen vs Eastern District
1st Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2021-04-09 0 : 5 2 Eastern District U18 vs Lee Man U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2021-04-09 0 : 6 1 Eastern District vs Tai Po
Youth League Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 20:30
2021-04-09 0 : 7 3 Eastern District vs All Black
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2021-04-10 3 : 1 Tai Po vs Eastern District
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 09:30
2021-04-10 3 : 1 Eastern District vs Yuen Long
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 10:30
2021-04-10 0 : 1 Eastern District vs Citizen
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 11:30
2021-04-11 9 : 0 1 Resources Capital U14 vs Eastern District U14
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 11:30
2021-04-11 0 : 0 5 Eastern District vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-04-16 1 : 1 3 Eastern District U18 vs Kwoon Chung Southern U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2021-04-16 1 : 0 1 GFC Friends vs Eastern District
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30
2021-04-18 0 : 10 2 Eastern District U14 vs Lee Man U14
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 13:30
2021-04-18 0 : 0 6 Golik North District vs Eastern District
1st Division Fanling Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-04-19 8 : 4 1 Eastern District vs Kwok Keung
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-04-23 0 : 16 2 Eastern District vs Hong Kong Football Club
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2021-04-23 1 : 4 2 Eastern District vs Sai Kung
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30
2021-04-25 1 : 3 3 Eastern District U14 vs Kwoon Chung Southern U14
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:30
2021-04-30 1 : 1 4 Eastern Long Lions U18 vs Eastern District U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 20:45
2021-04-30 3 : 1 3 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
Youth League Hin Tin Playground 20:30
2021-05-02 8 : 2 4 Eastern Long Lions U14 vs Eastern District U14
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 13:00
2021-05-02 0 : 1 7 Eastern District vs Hong Kong Football Club
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2021-05-04 2 : 5 2 RCFC vs Eastern District
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-05-07 Delay 1 Central & Western vs Eastern District
Youth League North District Sports Ground 18:30
2021-05-07 3 : 2 1 Major League Football Academy vs Eastern District
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2021-05-07 1 : 3 5 Eastern District U18 vs Happy Valley U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 20:45
2021-05-09 3 : 2 8 South China vs Eastern District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-05-14 Delay 2 Eastern District vs Islands
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30
2021-05-14 3 : 0 6 BC Rangers U18 vs Eastern District U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 20:45
2021-05-15 1 : 0 1 Eastern District vs Sai Kung
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 18:00
2021-05-16 1 : 3 5 Eastern District U14 vs Happy Valley U14
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:30
2021-05-16 0 : 3 2 Eastern District vs Sham Shui Po
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 15:30
2021-05-16 2 : 3 9 Eastern District vs Central & Western
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-05-16 1 : 2 1 Citizen vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:00
2021-05-18 4 : 5 3 Sai Kung vs Eastern District
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-05-21 0 : 1 3 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30
2021-05-22 3 : 1 2 Eastern District vs LFCIAHK
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 20:00
2021-05-22 5 : 1 2 Lee Man vs Eastern District
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 16:30
2021-05-23 0 : 0 6 BC Rangers U14 vs Eastern District U14
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 15:30
2021-05-23 1 : 3 3 Eastern District vs Sun Source
Youth League Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2021-05-23 2 : 1 3 Kwun Tong vs Eastern District
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-05-25 5 : 4 4 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 20:15
2021-05-28 4 : 1 7 Hong Kong Football Club U18 vs Eastern District U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2021-05-29 2 : 1 4 Eastern District vs Southern
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:30
2021-05-29 1 : 0 4 Sham Shui Po vs Eastern District
Youth League Fanling Recreation Ground 18:30
2021-05-29 1 : 0 3 Eastern District vs Wan Chai
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 18:00
2021-05-30 7 : 0 7 Hong Kong Football Club U14 vs Eastern District U14
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 15:30
2021-05-30 1 : 0 10 Eastern District vs Hoi King
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-05-30 2 : 2 3 Central & Western vs Eastern District
Youth League Morse Park #1 13:00
2021-06-01 1 : 2 5 Wong Tai Sin vs Eastern District
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 20:15
2021-06-04 0 : 2 8 Eastern District U18 vs Kitchee U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2021-06-05 3 : 1 5 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League Po Tsui Park 20:45
2021-06-05 0 : 1 1 Central & Western vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45 補賽 New Sch.
2021-06-06 0 : 12 8 Eastern District U14 vs Kitchee U14
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 13:00
2021-06-06 0 : 1 11 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
1st Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-06-08 11 : 1 6 Eastern District vs Mutual
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 20:15
2021-06-11 1 : 2 5 Eastern District vs Mutual
Youth League Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 18:45
2021-06-11 7 : 0 5 Lucky Mile vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30
2021-06-11 2 : 3 9 Tin Shui Wai Pegasus U18 vs Eastern District U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Tsing Yi Northeast Park 20:45
2021-06-13 0 : 3 6 Eastern District vs Major League Football Academy
Youth League Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2021-06-13 0 : 2 5 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:30
2021-06-13 1 : 1 9 Tin Shui Wai Pegasus U14 vs Eastern District U14
Hong Kong Premier Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 15:30
2021-06-13 2 : 2 12 Metro Gallery vs Eastern District
1st Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 13:30
2021-06-17 6 : 5 7 Pak Hei vs Eastern District
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 20:15
2021-06-18 0 : 1 7 Sham Shui Po vs Eastern District
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2021-06-18 1 : 0 6 Eastern District vs Central & Western
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2021-06-19 0 : 8 4 Eastern District vs Islands
Youth League Morse Park #2 18:30
2021-06-19 1 : 3 6 Eastern District vs Citizen
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 18:30
2021-06-20 Delay 6 Eastern District vs Citizen
Youth League Wong Chuk Hang RG 09:30
2021-06-20 3 : 5 13 Eastern District vs Yuen Long
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 15:30
2021-06-27 Abandon 5 North District vs Eastern District
Youth League Morse Park #1 13:00
2021-06-27 3 : 1 7 LFCIAHK vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 20:15 場地及時間更新 New Venue&KO Time
2021-06-27 0 : 3 7 Islands vs Eastern District
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-07-03 6 : 3 QF Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League FA Cup Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 14:15
2021-07-04 4 : 1 5 North District vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2021-07-06 4 : 4 SF Eastern District vs Resources Capital
Futsal League FA Cup Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 20:15
2021-07-09 1 : 2 8 Eastern District vs Kwun Tong
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2021-07-09 2 : 0 8 Eastern District vs Sha Tin
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2021-07-10 6 : 1 8 Sun Source vs Eastern District
Youth League Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 20:45 場地及時間更新
New Venue&KO Time
2021-07-11 13 : 1 8 Eastern District vs Central & Western
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2021-07-16 0 : 6 9 Southern vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2021-07-16 2 : 5 9 Eastern District vs Sham Shui Po
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2021-07-18 1 : 2 6 Eastern District vs Kowloon City
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 16:00
2021-07-18 6 : 2 FL Eastern District vs Pak Hei
Futsal League FA Cup Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 16:15
2021-07-23 5 : 1 2 Eastern District vs Islands
Youth League Kwai Chung Sports Ground 20:30 補賽 New Sch.
2021-07-23 8 : 1 10 Mutual vs Eastern District
Youth League Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 18:45
2021-07-25 Delay 7 LFCIAHK vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 09:30 封場
2021-07-30 0 : 4 10 Wong Tai Sin vs Eastern District
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2021-07-30 0 : 5 10 Eastern District vs Lucky Mile
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2021-07-31 1 : 0 10 Wong Tai Sin vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30
2021-08-01 0 : 3 7 LFCIAHK vs Eastern District
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 15:30 補賽
New Sch.
2021-09-19 1 : 4 1 Citizen vs Eastern District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2021-09-26 2 : 1 2 Eastern District vs South China
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-10-03 3 : 0 3 Eastern District vs Hoi King
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2021-10-08 Cancel 1 All Black vs Eastern District
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 20:45
2021-10-10 2 : 1 4 Best Union Yuen Long vs Eastern District
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2021-10-16 0 : 2 2 Eastern District vs Lucky Mile
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2021-10-16 1 : 0 1 Yau Tsim Mong vs Eastern District
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:30
2021-10-16 Delay Eastern District vs South China
Youth League Morse Park #2 19:30
2021-10-16 Delay Sun Source vs Eastern District
Youth League Morse Park #2 20:30
2021-10-17 3 : 2 5 Eastern District vs Golik North District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-10-19 3 : 8 1 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-10-22 1 : 2 2 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2021-10-22 6 : 0 1 All Black vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 20:45 補賽
2021-10-24 0 : 1 6 Metro Gallery vs Eastern District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-10-29 1 : 4 3 Eastern District vs Wan Chai
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2021-10-30 0 : 3 Eastern District vs Lung Moon
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 09:00
2021-10-30 1 : 0 FMFC vs Eastern District
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 10:00
2021-10-30 0 : 1 Eastern District vs Kowloon Cricket Club
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 11:00
2021-11-02 2 : 7 2 Eastern District vs RCFC
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-11-05 6 : 4 3 Kwong Wah vs Eastern District
Youth League Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 20:45
2021-11-07 0 : 1 Eastern District vs South China
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:00 補賽
2021-11-07 3 : 0 Sun Source vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 12:00 補賽
2021-11-07 1 : 0 7 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2021-11-13 4 : 0 1 WSE vs Eastern District
Youth League Morse Park #2 20:00
2021-11-14 1 : 2 8 Wing Yee Property vs Eastern District
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-11-14 0 : 5 1 Ravia vs Eastern District
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2021-11-20 4 : 0 2 Eastern District vs Citizen
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30
2021-11-20 1 : 3 1 Wong Tai Sin vs Eastern District
Youth League Morse Park #2 18:30
2021-11-21 2 : 2 9 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-11-22 6 : 6 3 Eastern District vs Pak Hei
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-11-26 0 : 0 1 Eastern District vs Wan Chai
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30
2021-11-27 3 : 4 1 Eastern District vs LFCIAHK
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:45
2021-11-28 0 : 1 10 Eastern District vs Wofoo Tai Po
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-11-29 5 : 2 4 Sai Kung vs Eastern District
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-12-04 2 : 1 2 Tai Po vs Eastern District
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 15:15
2021-12-05 0 : 2 11 Eastern District vs Central & Western
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-12-05 15 : 0 3 Eastern District vs Sun Hei
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 09:30
2021-12-10 1 : 2 2 Mutual vs Eastern District
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 18:45
2021-12-11 0 : 2 2 Central & Western vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2021-12-12 3 : 2 12 Sham Shui Po vs Eastern District
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2021-12-12 0 : 2 3 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30
2021-12-18 1 : 4 3 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:45
2021-12-19 4 : 2 13 Eastern District vs Happy Valley
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2021-12-19 2 : 2 3 GFC vs Eastern District
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 14:00
2021-12-23 9 : 4 5 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-12-25 4 : 1 4 Eastern District vs Hoi King
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 16:30
2022-01-02 1 : 3 R2 Eastern District vs EnGenius Kowloon City
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2022-01-09 Delay 5 Central & Western vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00
2022-01-09 Delay 3 Eastern District vs Southern
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2022-01-11 Delay 6 Eastern District vs Mutual
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-01-14 Delay 4 Eastern District vs Sai Kung
Youth League Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 18:45
2022-01-14 Delay 4 Kwun Tong vs Eastern District
Youth League Ma On Shan Sports Ground 20:00
2022-01-15 Delay 4 Sphere Soccer Academy vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30
2022-01-21 Delay 5 Yau Tsim Mong vs Eastern District
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2022-01-22 Delay 6 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League Morse Park #2 20:00
2022-01-24 Delay 7 Kwok Keung vs Eastern District
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-01-28 Delay 6 Wan Chai vs Eastern District
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2022-01-28 Delay 5 Eastern District vs Tsuen Wan
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2022-01-29 Delay 4 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2022-02-08 Delay 8 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-02-22 Delay 9 RCFC vs Eastern District
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-03-07 Delay 10 Pak Hei vs Eastern District
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-03-29 Delay 11 Eastern District vs Sai Kung
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-04-14 Delay 12 Wong Tai Sin vs Eastern District
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-04-26 Delay 13 Mutual vs Eastern District
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-05-02 -- : -- 14 Eastern District vs Kwok Keung
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 16:30
2022-05-29 3 : 1 1 South China vs Eastern District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2022-06-03 1 : 1 1 Eastern District vs Sun Source
Youth League Ma On Shan Sports Ground 21:05
2022-06-03 4 : 1 1 Eastern District vs Wan Chai
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 19:50
2022-06-04 0 : 0 1 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 13:00
2022-06-04 4 : 0 1 Eastern District vs Central & Western
Youth League Fanling Recreation Ground 18:30
2022-06-05 1 : 3 2 Eastern District vs Sham Shui Po
1st Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2022-06-10 Abandon 2 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 21:10 天雨關係封場
2022-06-10 Abandon 2 North District vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwai Chung Sports Ground 18:30 天雨關係封場
2022-06-10 Abandon 2 Kowloon City vs Eastern District
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30 天雨關係封場
2022-06-11 4 : 0 2 Eastern District vs Sham Shui Po
Youth League Morse Park #2 18:30
2022-06-12 6 : 0 3 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
1st Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 17:30
2022-06-18 1 : 4 3 Kwong Wah vs Eastern District
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30
2022-06-19 0 : 0 3 Eastern District vs Central & Western
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:00
2022-06-21 6 : 6 2 Kwok Keung vs Eastern District
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-06-24 3 : 0 2 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:30 補賽
2022-06-25 0 : 3 2 North District vs Eastern District
Youth League Fanling Recreation Ground 21:10 補賽
2022-06-25 2 : 0 2 Kowloon City vs Eastern District
Youth League Fanling Recreation Ground 18:30 補賽
2022-06-25 1 : 2 Final Eastern District vs WSE
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2022-06-26 1 : 1 5 Eastern District vs Best Union Yuen Long
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:30
2022-07-01 Delay SF2 Kwong Wah vs Eastern District
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Shek Kip Mei Park 20:15 天雨關係封場
2022-07-01 Delay SF2 Eastern District vs Sha Tin
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:15 天雨關係封場
2022-07-05 5 : 2 3 Eastern District vs Sai Kung
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-07-08 5 : 1 SF2 Eastern District vs Sha Tin
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:15 補賽 New Schedule
2022-07-08 3 : 0 SF2 Kwong Wah vs Eastern District
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Shek Kip Mei Park 20:15 補賽 New Schedule
2022-07-16 3 : 2 3rd Kowloon City vs Eastern District
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:45
2022-07-17 0 : 3 Final Sai Kung vs Eastern District
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:45
2022-07-18 5 : 3 3rd Wong Tai Sin vs Eastern District
Jockey Club Futsal League - League Cup Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.