Flash News
  Sapling Cup Kwoon Chung Southern 3:3 Eastern Long Lions HK U23 2:1 HKFC   1st Division Wing Yee Property 0:1 Best Union Yuen Long Sha Tin 2:1 Citizen Wong Tai Sin 0:4 Wofoo Tai Po Eastern District 3:2 Golik North District Central & Western 3:2 Happy Valley   2nd Division Leaper St. Joseph's 1:2 Tung Sing   1st Division Sham Shui Po 0:1 South China Metro Gallery 1:3 Hoi King   2nd Division Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 0:2 Tuen Mun   3rd Division Ornament 0:1 WSE   2nd Division Kwun Tong 1:1 Kwong Wah Yau Tsim Mong 5:1 Fu Moon Wan Chai 1:1 Kwai Tsing Kowloon City 2:1 Lucky Mile   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 KC Southern U14 1:5 Kitchee U14 RCFC U14 0:4 Lee Man U14 BC Rangers U14 0:3 Best Union Yuen Long U14 Lucky Mile U14 1:8 HKFC U14   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group C) North District 1:3 Kwun Tong Kwun Tong 1:0 Tai Po Tai Po 5:0 Citizen Citizen 0:1 North District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group D) Islands 0:4 Hong Kong Football Club   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group B) Yau Tsim Mong 2:1 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group D) Hong Kong Football Club 2:0 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group C) Tai Po 2:3 North District Citizen 0:0 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group A) Tsuen Wan 1:2 Central & Western   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group E) GFC 0:8 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group F) Mutual 1:2 Major League Football Academy   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group H) Konter 19:0 Islands   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group D) Wong Tai Sin 2:3 Kwong Wah   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group C) BC Rangers 0:1 Kowloon Cricket Club   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-Group D) Southern 0:7 Hong Kong Football Club   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group C) Tsuen Wan 1:4 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group A) Lucky Mile 4:0 Central & Western Konter 1:0 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group B) Sham Shui Po 0:3 Yau Tsim Mong Kowloon City 0:1 Sham Shui Po Yau Tsim Mong 0:1 Kowloon Cricket Club Kowloon Cricket Club 5:0 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group A) Lucky Mile 3:1 Konter Central & Western 0:1 Konter Tsuen Wan 0:2 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group B) Kowloon Cricket Club 6:0 Sham Shui Po
Back to Club List
Sun Source F.C.
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-10-10 2 : 1 3 Lansbury vs City
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-10-24 -- : -- 4 Kwok Keung vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30 場地更新
New Venue
2021-10-31 -- : -- 5 Lansbury vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30
2021-11-14 -- : -- 6 Ornament vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-21 -- : -- 7 Sai Kung vs Lansbury
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-12-05 -- : -- 8 Lansbury vs Wing Go
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 17:30
2021-12-12 -- : -- 9 Lansbury vs Fukien
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2021-12-19 -- : -- 10 3 Sing vs Lansbury
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Sit, Kelvin Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() 0 () 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

Sun Source F.C.


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 2338 2092


Fax : 3020 0116


E-mail : sunsourcefc@gmail.com


Website :


Club Address :

10A2 Grampian Road, G/F, Kowloon



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-09-26 3 : 3 1 Lansbury vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 15:30
2021-10-03 1 : 3 2 KCDRSC vs Lansbury
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2021-10-10 2 : 1 3 Lansbury vs City
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-10-24 -- : -- 4 Kwok Keung vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30 場地更新
New Venue
2021-10-31 -- : -- 5 Lansbury vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30
2021-11-14 -- : -- 6 Ornament vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-21 -- : -- 7 Sai Kung vs Lansbury
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-12-05 -- : -- 8 Lansbury vs Wing Go
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 17:30
2021-12-12 -- : -- 9 Lansbury vs Fukien
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2021-12-19 -- : -- 10 3 Sing vs Lansbury
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.