Flash News
  Sapling Cup Group B Kwoon Chung Southern 0:0 Best Union Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.1) Hong Kong Football Club 3:5 Kitchee South China 1:1 Hong Kong Pegasus Lee Man 1:0 Kowloon Cricket Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.2) Tsuen Wan 0:2 Sha Tin   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.3B) Tuen Mun 3:2 Resources Capital   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.2) Sun Source 2:0 Tai Po Kowloon City 0:1 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.1) Yuen Long 1:0 Eastern Long Lions   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group F) Yau Tsim Mong 2:3 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group C) Kwai Tsing 1:1 Heng Wah FC (A)   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group B) Ravia 0:10 Southern KCDRSC 0:2 Sha Tin   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group D) Heng Wah FC (B) 0:3 Tai Po All Black 1:2 Eastern District   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group E) Happy Valley 9:1 Kowloon Cricket Club North District 1:3 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth League (U16-Div.3A) Major League Football Academy 3:1 Heng Wah Football Club
Back to Club List
Lung Moon Sports Club Ltd
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2019-11-24 Delay 12 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 15:30
2019-12-01 1 : 4 13 Lung Moon vs Lansbury
3rd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 13:30
2019-12-15 -- : -- 5 Sun Hei vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-12-22 -- : -- 6 Islands vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-12-29 -- : -- 12 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-05 -- : -- 11 WSE vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-12 -- : -- 14 Lung Moon vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 13:30
2020-01-19 -- : -- 15 Lung Moon vs Kowloon Cricket Club
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Ngan, Chun Him Date of Birth:  1998-11-01 Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
Age:  21
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
8 (0) 0 0 (0) 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:
3rd Division 8 (0) 0 0 0
Ravia King Mountain vs GFC Friends 2019-09-08 1 (0) 0 0 0
Ravia King Mountain vs Ornament 2019-09-15 1 (0) 0 0 0
Ravia King Mountain vs Kowloon Cricket Club 2019-09-22 1 (0) 0 0 0
KCDRSC vs Ravia King Mountain 2019-09-29 1 (0) 0 0 0
Tsuen Wan vs Ravia King Mountain 2019-10-20 1 (0) 0 0 0
Ravia King Mountain vs Sun Hei 2019-10-27 1 (0) 0 0 0
Kuitan vs Ravia King Mountain 2019-11-10 1 (0) 0 0 0
Ravia King Mountain vs Islands 2019-12-01 1 (0) 0 0 0

Carried forward card : 0
Carried forward red card :

Lung Moon Sports Club Ltd


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 90248049


Fax : 37922863


E-mail : lungmoon_sc@hotmail.com


Website :


Club Address :

Flat C, 7/F, Morrison Bldg, 20-30 Morrison Hill Rd, Wanchai, HK



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2019-09-08 2 : 0 1 Lung Moon vs Sai Kung
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 15:30
2019-09-15 3 : 2 2 Lung Moon vs KCDRSC
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30
2019-09-22 1 : 0 3 Lung Moon vs Fukien
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2019-09-29 5 : 0 4 Wing Go vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30
2019-10-06 Delay 5 Sun Hei vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 13:30
2019-10-13 Delay 6 Islands vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2019-10-20 3 : 2 7 GFC Friends vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30
2019-10-27 3 : 0 8 Lung Moon vs Kuitan
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2019-11-03 3 : 4 9 Ravia King Mountain vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Fanling Recreation Ground 13:30
2019-11-09 Delay 10 Ornament vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 20:30
2019-11-17 Delay 11 WSE vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 13:30
2019-11-24 Delay 12 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 15:30
2019-12-01 1 : 4 13 Lung Moon vs Lansbury
3rd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 13:30
2019-12-15 -- : -- 5 Sun Hei vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-12-22 -- : -- 6 Islands vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-12-29 -- : -- 12 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-05 -- : -- 11 WSE vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-12 -- : -- 14 Lung Moon vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 13:30
2020-01-19 -- : -- 15 Lung Moon vs Kowloon Cricket Club
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2020-01-22 -- : -- 10 Ornament vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:30 補賽/New Sch.

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.