Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Happy Valley 3:3 Hong Kong Pegasus Lee Man 1:0 BC Rangers Eastern Long Lions 0:1 Kwoon Chung Southern   1st Division Eastern District 1:2 South China Wong Tai Sin 2:4 Citizen Golik North District 3:2 Sham Shui Po Central & Western 1:4 Hong Kong Football Club Resources Capital 1:0 Hoi King Wing Yee Property 3:6 King Fung   2nd Division Kwun Tong 2:1 Fu Moon Lucky Mile 1:1 Kwai Tsing   3rd Division Tsun Tat Kwok Keung 5:2 Islands Kowloon Cricket Club 0:3 WSE Sun Hei 0:2 KCDRSC GFC Friends 3:2 Lung Moon Tsuen Wan 3:2 Ravia King Mountain Fukien 0:1 Wing Go Kuitan 0:0 Ornament   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Kwong Wah 0:1 Yuen Long Sham Shui Po 0:3 Wing Yee   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group H) Kwai Tsing 1:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Sham Shui Po 0:7 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group H) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 5:0 North District   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Wing Yee 2:1 Kwong Wah   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Kuitan 0:2 South China   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) GFC Friends 2:1 Hong Kong Pegasus   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) South China 7:0 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) Kwun Tong 0:6 GFC Friends   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Citizen 2:2 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Lucky Mile 5:1 Kuitan   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) Hong Kong Pegasus 0:0 BC Rangers BC Rangers 2:1 GFC Friends Kwun Tong 0:5 BC Rangers Hong Kong Pegasus 10:0 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) R&F 0:0 Resources Capital   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.2) Lucky Mile 3:1 Sun Source   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.3A) Central & Western 2:1 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) Kwun Tong 0:6 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group H) Kitchee 9:0 Central & Western   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.2) Major League Football Academy 2:0 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group G) Tsuen Wan 11:1 King Mountain   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Kitchee 1:0 R&F Resources Capital 0:0 Tsuen Wan R&F 0:3 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Islands 4:1 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Kitchee 5:0 Resources Capital   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group B) KCDRSC 0:3 Ravia   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Sai Kung 0:1 Kuitan   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Tsuen Wan 0:4 Kitchee   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Kowloon City 0:1 Eastern Long Lions
Back to Club List
Lung Moon Sports Club Ltd
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2019-10-06 Delay 5 Sun Hei vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 13:30
2019-10-13 Delay 6 Islands vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2019-10-20 3 : 2 7 GFC Friends vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 Lung Moon vs Kuitan
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2019-11-03 -- : -- 9 Ravia King Mountain vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Fanling Recreation Ground 13:30
2019-11-09 -- : -- 10 Ornament vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 20:30
2019-11-17 -- : -- 11 WSE vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 13:30
2019-11-24 -- : -- 12 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 15:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() ()
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

Lung Moon Sports Club Ltd


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 90248049


Fax : 37922863


E-mail : lungmoon_sc@hotmail.com


Website :


Club Address :

Flat C, 7/F, Morrison Bldg, 20-30 Morrison Hill Rd, Wanchai, HK



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2019-09-08 2 : 0 1 Lung Moon vs Sai Kung
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 15:30
2019-09-15 3 : 2 2 Lung Moon vs KCDRSC
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30
2019-09-22 1 : 0 3 Lung Moon vs Fukien
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2019-09-29 5 : 0 4 Wing Go vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30
2019-10-06 Delay 5 Sun Hei vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 13:30
2019-10-13 Delay 6 Islands vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2019-10-20 3 : 2 7 GFC Friends vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 Lung Moon vs Kuitan
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2019-11-03 -- : -- 9 Ravia King Mountain vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Fanling Recreation Ground 13:30
2019-11-09 -- : -- 10 Ornament vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 20:30
2019-11-17 -- : -- 11 WSE vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 13:30
2019-11-24 -- : -- 12 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 15:30
2019-12-01 -- : -- 13 Lung Moon vs Lansbury
3rd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 13:30
2020-01-12 -- : -- 14 Lung Moon vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 13:30
2020-01-19 -- : -- 15 Lung Moon vs Kowloon Cricket Club
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.