Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League BC Rangers 1:0 Lee Man HKFC 1:1 RCFC Kitchee 7:0 Sham Shui Po   1st Division Best Union Yuen Long 0:0 Central & Western   3rd Division GFC 3:1 Profit Gem Jewellery Ornament   1st Division Kwai Tsing 2:4 Wong Tai Sin Citizen 0:2 Eastern District   3rd Division Tsuen Wan 1:0 HK Pegasus   1st Division Golik North District 3:1 Leaper MG   2nd Division Wan Chai 0:3 Wing Go   3rd Division Lung Moon 1:1 Lansbury City 1:5 Sun Hei Tsun Tat 3:2 Tuen Mun F.C.   1st Division Hoi King 1:2 EnGenius Kowloon City   3rd Division Islands 1:1 KCDRSC Kuitan 0:1 Fukien   2nd Division Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 2:1 Tung Sing Tuen Mun 2:2 St. Joseph's   1st Division Happy Valley 1:4 Sha Tin   2nd Division Kwun Tong 1:0 Double Flower 3 Sing 3:1 Lucky Mile Fu Moon 1:6 Sai Kung Kwong Wah 1:0 Yau Tsim Mong Kowloon Cricket Club 0:1 Mutual   1st Division South China 0:0 Wing Yee Property   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 Konter U14 1:4 Lee Man U14   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League C) Wan Chai 1:4 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League C) Sham Shui Po 2:0 Tuen Mun North District 3:3 BC Rangers   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League D) Yau Tsim Mong 0:7 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League C) LFCIAHK 1:3 Eastern District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League A) Tuen Mun 1:2 Kwai Tsing Wong Tai Sin 0:6 KCC   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League B) Wong Tai Sin 0:2 Lung Moon   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League A) HKFC 5:0 Southern BC Rangers 0:2 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League D) Sphere Soccer Academy 1:2 Eastern District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League A) HKFC 0:7 Kitchee   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - League B) Adventure Sports Academy 1:0 Kwun Tong Central & Western 1:2 Sham Shui Po   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - League C) Tai Po 2:0 North District Tuen Mun 1:3 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) Grace Citizen [Women youth] 4:1 Kitchee [Women youth] HKFC [Women youth] 3:0 Kong City Football Club [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - League B) Kowloon City 2:2 Eastern District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League A) Southern 1:4 BOAS FC Wing Go 3:0 Arsenal FDHK   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) Tai Po [Women youth] 0:6 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League B) South China 0:2 Lee Man
Back to Club List
Wing Go
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2023-01-29 0 : 8 16 Wing Go vs Mutual
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2023-02-05 0 : 3 17 Wan Chai vs Wing Go
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2023-02-12 -- : -- 18 Fu Moon vs Wing Go
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2023-02-26 Delay 19 Double Flower vs Wing Go
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2023-03-05 -- : -- 20 Wing Go vs Sai Kung
2nd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2023-03-12 -- : -- 21 Wing Go vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:30
2023-03-19 -- : -- 22 Wing Go vs St. Joseph's
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 17:30
2023-03-26 -- : -- 23 Tuen Mun vs Wing Go
2nd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Lai, Chun Yin Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
7 (1) 0 0 (0) 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:
2nd Division 7 (1) 0 0 0
Sai Kung vs Wing Go 2022-10-16 1 (0) 0 0 0
Wing Go vs Tuen Mun 2022-10-30 0 (1) 0 0 0
St. Joseph's vs Wing Go 2022-11-06 1 (0) 0 0 0
Wing Go vs Yau Tsim Mong 2022-11-20 1 (0) 0 0 0
Wing Go vs Tung Sing 2022-12-25 1 (0) 0 0 0
Wing Go vs Fu Moon 2023-01-01 1 (0) 0 0 0
Wing Go vs Double Flower 2023-01-08 1 (0) 0 0 0
Wing Go vs Mutual 2023-01-29 1 (0) 0 0 0

Carried forward card : 0
Carried forward red card :

Wing Go


Founded :


President :


Telephone :


Fax :


E-mail :


Website :


Club Address :



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2022-10-09 1 : 5 1 Mutual vs Wing Go
2nd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2022-10-16 2 : 1 2 Sai Kung vs Wing Go
2nd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:30
2022-10-23 4 : 2 3 Wing Go vs Wan Chai
2nd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30
2022-10-30 4 : 0 4 Wing Go vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30
2022-11-06 0 : 10 5 St. Joseph's vs Wing Go
2nd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2022-11-13 4 : 3 6 Wing Go vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 13:30
2022-11-20 1 : 1 7 Wing Go vs Yau Tsim Mong
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2022-11-27 3 : 0 8 3 Sing vs Wing Go
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2022-12-04 0 : 2 9 Kwong Wah vs Wing Go
2nd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2022-12-11 2 : 0 10 Lucky Mile vs Wing Go
2nd Division HK Football Club Ground 16:45
2022-12-18 2 : 3 12 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Wing Go
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2022-12-25 3 : 0 13 Wing Go vs Tung Sing
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2023-01-01 4 : 2 14 Wing Go vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2023-01-08 2 : 2 11 Wing Go vs Double Flower
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2023-01-15 3 : 0 15 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Wing Go
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2023-01-29 0 : 8 16 Wing Go vs Mutual
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2023-02-05 0 : 3 17 Wan Chai vs Wing Go
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2023-02-12 -- : -- 18 Fu Moon vs Wing Go
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2023-02-26 Delay 19 Double Flower vs Wing Go
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2023-03-05 -- : -- 20 Wing Go vs Sai Kung
2nd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2023-03-12 -- : -- 21 Wing Go vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:30
2023-03-19 -- : -- 22 Wing Go vs St. Joseph's
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 17:30
2023-03-26 -- : -- 23 Tuen Mun vs Wing Go
2nd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2023-04-02 -- : -- 24 Wing Go vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
2nd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 13:30
2023-04-16 -- : -- 25 Wing Go vs Kowloon Cricket Club
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 17:30
2023-04-23 -- : -- 26 Yau Tsim Mong vs Wing Go
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2023-04-30 -- : -- 27 Tung Sing vs Wing Go
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2023-05-07 -- : -- 28 Wing Go vs 3 Sing
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 17:30
2023-05-14 -- : -- 29 Kwun Tong vs Wing Go
2nd Division Kowloon Bay Park 13:30
2023-05-21 -- : -- 30 Wing Go vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.