Flash News
  Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U18 (Knockout Stage) Kitchee 0:0 Lee Man   1st Division - League Cup (Knockout Stage) Golik North District 1:2 Sham Shui Po   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U16 (Knockout Stage) HKFC 0:1 Kitchee   1st Division - League Cup (Knockout Stage) Sha Tin 0:1 Wofoo Tai Po   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U18 (Knockout Stage) HKFC 4:2 Eastern Long Lions   3rd Division - League Cup (Group A) City 4:0 Ornament   3rd Division - League Cup (Group B) Kai Bo 3:2 Lung Moon HK Pegasus 1:2 Fukien
Back to Club List
WSE
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2022-06-26 2 : 1 4 Fukien vs WSE
3rd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only



Player information
 Back
Player name:  Wu, Chun Wai Weight:  0 
Height:  0  Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
9 (5) 6 1 (0) 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:
3rd Division - League Cup (Group B) 4 (0) 2 1 0
WSE vs Lung Moon 2022-05-29 1 (0) 0 0 0
Kai Bo vs WSE 2022-06-05 1 (0) 1 1 0
WSE vs HK Pegasus 2022-06-12 1 (0) 1 0 0
Fukien vs WSE 2022-06-26 1 (0) 0 0 0
FA Cup Junior Division 0 (1) 0 0 0
Sham Shui Po vs WSE 2022-01-02 0 (1) 0 0 0
3rd Division 5 (4) 4 0 0
HK Pegasus vs WSE 2021-09-26 0 (1) 0 0 0
WSE vs Kuitan 2021-10-03 0 (1) 1 0 0
WSE vs Sun Hei 2021-10-24 0 (1) 0 0 0
WSE vs Star Sky KCDRSC 2021-10-31 0 (1) 0 0 0
Kai Bo vs WSE 2021-11-14 1 (0) 2 0 0
WSE vs Tsuen Wan 2021-11-21 1 (0) 0 0 0
WSE vs Islands 2021-12-05 1 (0) 0 0 0
Tsun Tat vs WSE 2021-12-12 1 (0) 0 0 0
City vs WSE 2021-12-19 1 (0) 1 0 0

Carried forward card : 0
Carried forward red card :

WSE


Founded :


President :


Telephone :


Fax :


E-mail :


Website :


Club Address :



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-09-26 1 : 4 1 HK Pegasus vs WSE
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-10-03 3 : 1 2 WSE vs Kuitan
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-10-09 Delay 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2021-10-17 0 : 1 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30 補賽
New Sch.
2021-10-24 0 : 0 4 WSE vs Sun Hei
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2021-10-31 0 : 1 5 WSE vs Star Sky KCDRSC
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2021-11-14 0 : 5 6 Kai Bo vs WSE
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2021-11-21 5 : 0 7 WSE vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-12-05 3 : 0 8 WSE vs Islands
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2021-12-12 0 : 2 9 Tsun Tat vs WSE
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-12-19 4 : 2 10 City vs WSE
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30
2021-12-26 4 : 0 R1 WSE vs Lung Moon
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30
2022-01-02 1 : 2 R2 Sham Shui Po vs WSE
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30
2022-01-09 Delay R3 Wing Yee Property vs WSE
FA Cup Junior Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2022-05-29 4 : 0 1 WSE vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2022-06-05 1 : 2 2 Kai Bo vs WSE
3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2022-06-12 4 : 0 3 WSE vs HK Pegasus
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 17:30
2022-06-26 2 : 1 4 Fukien vs WSE
3rd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.