Flash News
  Jockey Club Futsal League - Div.2C Tuen Mun F.C. 3:1 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Futsal League - Div.2B Beauty Pool Football Union 3:0 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Futsal League - Div.2A Ravia Sports Assocation 3:0 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Futsal League - Div.1 Tuen Mun 3:8 Eastern District
Back to Club List
WSE
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-10-09 Delay 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2021-10-17 0 : 1 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30 補賽
New Sch.
2021-10-24 -- : -- 4 WSE vs Sun Hei
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2021-10-31 -- : -- 5 WSE vs KCDRSC
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2021-11-14 -- : -- 6 Tuen Mun F.C. vs WSE
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2021-11-21 -- : -- 7 WSE vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-12-05 -- : -- 8 WSE vs Islands
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2021-12-12 -- : -- 9 Kwok Keung vs WSE
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Yim, Tin Yiu Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
0 (0) 0 0 (0) 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card : 0
Carried forward red card :

WSE


Founded :


President :


Telephone :


Fax :


E-mail :


Website :


Club Address :



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-09-26 1 : 4 1 HK Pegasus vs WSE
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-10-03 3 : 1 2 WSE vs Kuitan
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-10-09 Delay 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2021-10-17 0 : 1 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30 補賽
New Sch.
2021-10-24 -- : -- 4 WSE vs Sun Hei
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2021-10-31 -- : -- 5 WSE vs KCDRSC
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2021-11-14 -- : -- 6 Tuen Mun F.C. vs WSE
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2021-11-21 -- : -- 7 WSE vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-12-05 -- : -- 8 WSE vs Islands
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2021-12-12 -- : -- 9 Kwok Keung vs WSE
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-12-19 -- : -- 10 City vs WSE
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.