Flash News
  Jockey Club Futsal League - Division 2B Central & Western 1:5 Beauty Pool Football Union   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U18) Lucky Mile [Women Youth] 0:5 HKFC [Women youth]   Jockey Club Futsal League - Division 2B Kwai Tsing 1:1 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Futsal League - Division 2A Sham Shui Po 4:3 Baptist Wing Lung Secondary School   Jockey Club Futsal League - Division 1 Tuen Mun 7:4 Sai Kung Pak Hei 5:2 RCFC
Back to Club List
WSE
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2023-01-29 0 : 2 15 GFC vs WSE
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2023-02-12 -- : -- 17 WSE vs Islands
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2023-02-19 -- : -- 18 Sun Hei vs WSE
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 15:30
2023-02-26 -- : -- 19 Kuitan vs WSE
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2023-03-05 -- : -- 20 Fukien vs WSE
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:00
2023-03-12 -- : -- 21 Tuen Mun F.C. vs WSE
3rd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2023-03-19 -- : -- 22 WSE vs Profit Gem Jewellery Ornament
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2023-03-26 -- : -- 23 Tsun Tat vs WSE
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Lau, Chung Hing Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
0 (2) 0 0 (0) 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:
3rd Division 0 (2) 0 0 0
HK Pegasus vs WSE 2022-12-25 0 (1) 0 0 0
Profit Gem Jewellery Ornament vs WSE 2023-01-08 0 (1) 0 0 0

Carried forward card : 0
Carried forward red card :

WSE


Founded :


President :


Telephone :


Fax :


E-mail :


Website :


Club Address :



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2022-10-09 4 : 1 1 WSE vs Kuitan
3rd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30
2022-10-23 2 : 1 3 WSE vs Sun Hei
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2022-10-30 1 : 1 4 Islands vs WSE
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2022-11-06 1 : 1 5 WSE vs Fukien
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2022-11-13 0 : 1 6 Tsuen Wan vs WSE
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 15:30
2022-11-20 6 : 0 7 WSE vs Tuen Mun F.C.
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2022-11-27 5 : 1 8 WSE vs Tsun Tat
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 13:30
2022-12-04 1 : 1 9 WSE vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2022-12-11 1 : 3 10 Lung Moon vs WSE
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 14:00
2022-12-18 5 : 1 12 WSE vs City
3rd Division North District Sports Ground 13:30
2022-12-25 0 : 6 13 HK Pegasus vs WSE
3rd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30
2023-01-08 2 : 5 11 Profit Gem Jewellery Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division North District Sports Ground 13:30
2023-01-15 0 : 3 14 KCDRSC vs WSE
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2023-01-29 0 : 2 15 GFC vs WSE
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2023-02-12 -- : -- 17 WSE vs Islands
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2023-02-19 -- : -- 18 Sun Hei vs WSE
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 15:30
2023-02-26 -- : -- 19 Kuitan vs WSE
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2023-03-05 -- : -- 20 Fukien vs WSE
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:00
2023-03-12 -- : -- 21 Tuen Mun F.C. vs WSE
3rd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2023-03-19 -- : -- 22 WSE vs Profit Gem Jewellery Ornament
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2023-03-26 -- : -- 23 Tsun Tat vs WSE
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2023-04-02 -- : -- 24 Lansbury vs WSE
3rd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 17:30
2023-04-09 -- : -- 25 WSE vs HK Pegasus
3rd Division Kowloon Bay Park 15:30
2023-04-16 -- : -- 26 WSE vs KCDRSC
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:30
2023-04-23 -- : -- 27 WSE vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2023-05-07 -- : -- 28 City vs WSE
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 17:30
2023-05-14 -- : -- 29 WSE vs GFC
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 17:30
2023-05-21 -- : -- 30 WSE vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 17:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.