Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League BC Rangers 1:6 Kitchee Lee Man 4:0 HK U23   3rd Division Tsun Tat 0:5 Tsuen Wan   2nd Division Lucky Mile 1:0 Tuen Mun Kwai Tsing 0:1 Leaper St. Joseph's Yau Tsim Mong 0:6 EnGenius Kowloon City Tung Sing 3:1 Fu Moon   3rd Division Kowloon Cricket Club 5:2 HK Pegasus Star Sky KCDRSC 1:1 Ornament Kai Bo 1:4 Sai Kung Lansbury 1:2 Wing Go WSE 3:0 Islands City 1:5 3 Sing Kuitan 3:3 GFC Heng Wah Football Club 2:1 Sun Hei Lung Moon 1:0 Fukien   1st Division Citizen 3:0 Wong Tai Sin   2nd Division Mutual 3:2 Wan Chai Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 0:1 Kwong Wah   1st Division Best Union Yuen Long 5:0 Metro Gallery Golik North District 0:0 Sham Shui Po Wofoo Tai Po 2:0 Hoi King Eastern District 0:2 Central & Western Happy Valley 1:5 Sha Tin Wing Yee Property 1:2 South China   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 South China U14 2:0 Lee Man U14 RCFC U14 4:1 Eastern District U14   Jockey Club Women's Football League (1st Division) HKFC [Women] 1:0 Happy Valley [Women]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League B) Kowloon City 1:7 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Wan Chai 0:4 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women youth] 5:1 Major League Football Academy [Women youth] Citizen [Women youth] 6:0 Kitchee [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League A) Lucky Mile 7:1 South China Kwun Tong 0:5 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) South China 24:1 Pak Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League E) Eastern District 15:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Islands 3:2 Kwai Tsing
Back to Club List
WSE
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-11-21 5 : 0 7 WSE vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-12-05 3 : 0 8 WSE vs Islands
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2021-12-12 -- : -- 9 Tsun Tat vs WSE
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-12-19 -- : -- 10 City vs WSE
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() ()
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

WSE


Founded :


President :


Telephone :


Fax :


E-mail :


Website :


Club Address :



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-09-26 1 : 4 1 HK Pegasus vs WSE
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-10-03 3 : 1 2 WSE vs Kuitan
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-10-09 Delay 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2021-10-17 0 : 1 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30 補賽
New Sch.
2021-10-24 0 : 0 4 WSE vs Sun Hei
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2021-10-31 0 : 1 5 WSE vs Star Sky KCDRSC
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2021-11-14 0 : 5 6 Kai Bo vs WSE
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2021-11-21 5 : 0 7 WSE vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-12-05 3 : 0 8 WSE vs Islands
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2021-12-12 -- : -- 9 Tsun Tat vs WSE
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-12-19 -- : -- 10 City vs WSE
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.