Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Happy Valley 1:1 Best Union Yuen Long   1st Division Central & Western 0:3 South China Hoi King 1:3 Icanfield Wong Tai Sin 0:2 Resources Capital King Fung 3:1 Sham Shui Po   2nd Division Kwun Tong 0:0 Leaper St. Joseph's Kwai Tsing 0:0 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) Tuen Mun 0:1 Sparta Asia Lucky Mile 0:7 Double Flower Kowloon City 2:2 Kwong Wah Wan Chai 4:0 Yau Tsim Mong Tung Sing 2:0 Fu Moon   3rd Division Tsun Tat Kwok Keung 5:0 Ravia King Mountain KCDRSC 0:4 Tsuen Wan Lansbury 2:0 Fukien Sai Kung 2:0 Kuitan Ornament 1:3 GFC Friends Islands 1:6 Sun Hei Lung Moon 1:2 Kowloon Cricket Club Wing Go 1:1 WSE   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3A) Tsuen Wan 2:0 Heng Wah Football Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U16-Div.3B) R & F 1:2 Sai Kung North District 3:0 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) Kowloon Cricket Club 1:3 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) Tai Po 5:2 Southern Wong Tai Sin 9:0 Kwun Tong Sha Tin 4:1 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.1) South China 2:2 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) Lung Moon 6:0 Double Flower   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.3C) Citizen 1:2 Kwong Wah   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.1) Kitchee 2:4 Hong Kong Football Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.2) Ornament 2:0 Eastern District Islands 1:5 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) South China 1:2 Hong Kong Football Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.1) Hong Kong Football Club 2:1 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3A) Sun Source 2:2 GFC Friends
Back to Club List
HK Gold & Silver Ornament Workers and Merchants General Union
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2020-01-12 1 : 5 14 Ornament vs Sun Hei
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30 更新比賽地點
2020-01-19 1 : 3 15 Ornament vs GFC Friends
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2020-01-22 -- : -- 10 Ornament vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-02-02 -- : -- 16 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Ornament
3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2020-02-09 -- : -- 17 WSE vs Ornament
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:30
2020-02-16 -- : -- 18 Ornament vs Sai Kung
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2020-02-23 -- : -- 19 Ornament vs Ravia King Mountain
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2020-03-01 -- : -- 20 GFC Friends vs Ornament
3rd Division North District Sports Ground 15:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Lee, Chun Kwong Date of Birth:  1982-07-10 Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
Age:  38
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
5 (0) 2 2 (0) 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:
3rd Division 5 (0) 2 2 0
Ornament vs Tsun Tat Kwok Keung 2019-09-08 1 (0) 0 1 0
Ravia King Mountain vs Ornament 2019-09-15 1 (0) 0 0 0
Ornament vs Kowloon Cricket Club 2019-09-29 1 (0) 1 1 0
Lansbury vs Ornament 2019-10-27 1 (0) 1 0 0
Islands vs Ornament 2019-12-15 1 (0) 0 0 0

Carried forward card : 0
Carried forward red card :

HK Gold & Silver Ornament Workers and Merchants General Union


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 23684703


Fax : 23665448


E-mail : info@hkgsgu.org


Website :


Club Address :

Rm M02, 5/F, Phase 3, Kaiser Estate, 9-11A Hok Yuen Street, Hung Hom



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2019-09-08 1 : 4 1 Ornament vs Tsun Tat Kwok Keung
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2019-09-15 1 : 3 2 Ravia King Mountain vs Ornament
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 15:30
2019-09-22 3 : 3 3 Sai Kung vs Ornament
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2019-09-29 3 : 1 4 Ornament vs Kowloon Cricket Club
3rd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 13:30
2019-10-06 Delay 5 Islands vs Ornament
3rd Division Shing Mun Valley Sports Ground 13:30
2019-10-13 Delay 6 Ornament vs KCDRSC
3rd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 13:30
2019-10-20 0 : 0 7 Kuitan vs Ornament
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30
2019-10-27 3 : 1 8 Lansbury vs Ornament
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2019-11-03 0 : 2 9 Tsuen Wan vs Ornament
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2019-11-09 Delay 10 Ornament vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 20:30
2019-11-17 Delay 11 Fukien vs Ornament
3rd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 13:30
2019-11-24 Delay 12 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 13:30
2019-12-01 2 : 1 13 Wing Go vs Ornament
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30
2019-12-15 4 : 1 5 Islands vs Ornament
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-12-22 0 : 0 6 Ornament vs KCDRSC
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-12-29 2 : 2 12 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-05 2 : 1 11 Fukien vs Ornament
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-12 1 : 5 14 Ornament vs Sun Hei
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30 更新比賽地點
2020-01-19 1 : 3 15 Ornament vs GFC Friends
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2020-01-22 -- : -- 10 Ornament vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-02-02 -- : -- 16 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Ornament
3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2020-02-09 -- : -- 17 WSE vs Ornament
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:30
2020-02-16 -- : -- 18 Ornament vs Sai Kung
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2020-02-23 -- : -- 19 Ornament vs Ravia King Mountain
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2020-03-01 -- : -- 20 GFC Friends vs Ornament
3rd Division North District Sports Ground 15:30
2020-03-08 -- : -- 21 Ornament vs Kuitan
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2020-03-15 -- : -- 22 KCDRSC vs Ornament
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2020-03-22 -- : -- 23 Ornament vs Wing Go
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30
2020-03-29 -- : -- 24 Sun Hei vs Ornament
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30
2020-04-12 -- : -- 25 Ornament vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30
2020-04-19 -- : -- 26 Lung Moon vs Ornament
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30
2020-04-26 -- : -- 27 Ornament vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2020-05-03 -- : -- 28 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung vs Ornament
3rd Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2020-05-10 -- : -- 29 Ornament vs Fukien
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30
2020-05-17 -- : -- 30 Ornament vs Islands
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.