Flash News
  Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 Eastern District U16 1:2 Best Union Yuen Long U16 Lucky Mile U16 2:0 KC Southern U16 Lee Man U16 0:4 Kitchee U16 Eastern Long Lions U16 0:5 HKFC U16 South China U16 1:0 BC Rangers U16   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group D) Eastern District 1:2 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group E) Yuen Long 4:0 GFC   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group F) All Black 6:0 Eastern District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group C) BC Rangers 2:0 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group B) North District 1:1 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-Group C) Sai Kung 1:3 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group A) North District 1:1 Yau Tsim Mong Tuen Mun 5:1 Hong Kong Football Club   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-Group E) Lucky Mile 3:0 North District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-Group F) Konter 24:0 Central & Western   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group B) Tai Po 8:0 Sha Tin
Back to Club List
HK Gold & Silver Ornament Workers and Merchants General Union
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-10-09 Delay 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2021-10-17 0 : 1 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30 補賽
New Sch.
2021-10-24 -- : -- 4 Ornament vs Islands
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30 場地更新
New Venue
2021-10-31 -- : -- 5 Sai Kung vs Ornament
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-14 -- : -- 6 Ornament vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-21 -- : -- 7 GFC vs Ornament
3rd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 15:30
2021-12-05 -- : -- 8 Star Sky KCDRSC vs Ornament
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 15:30
2021-12-12 -- : -- 9 Ornament vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Lau, Kin Lok Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() 0 () 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

HK Gold & Silver Ornament Workers and Merchants General Union


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 23684703


Fax : 23665448


E-mail : info@hkgsgu.org


Website :


Club Address :

Rm M02, 5/F, Phase 3, Kaiser Estate, 9-11A Hok Yuen Street, Hung Hom



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-09-26 0 : 6 1 Kai Bo vs Ornament
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2021-10-03 2 : 5 2 Ornament vs Tsun Tat
3rd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 15:30
2021-10-09 Delay 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2021-10-17 0 : 1 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30 補賽
New Sch.
2021-10-24 -- : -- 4 Ornament vs Islands
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30 場地更新
New Venue
2021-10-31 -- : -- 5 Sai Kung vs Ornament
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-14 -- : -- 6 Ornament vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-21 -- : -- 7 GFC vs Ornament
3rd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 15:30
2021-12-05 -- : -- 8 Star Sky KCDRSC vs Ornament
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 15:30
2021-12-12 -- : -- 9 Ornament vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2021-12-19 -- : -- 10 Kuitan vs Ornament
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.