Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Lee Man 1:0 BC Rangers Eastern Long Lions 0:1 Kwoon Chung Southern [Live] Happy Valley 3:3 Hong Kong Pegasus   1st Division Eastern District 1:2 South China Wong Tai Sin 2:4 Citizen Golik North District 3:2 Sham Shui Po Central & Western 1:4 Hong Kong Football Club Resources Capital 1:0 Hoi King Wing Yee Property 3:6 King Fung   2nd Division Lucky Mile 1:1 Kwai Tsing Kwun Tong 2:1 Fu Moon   3rd Division Kowloon Cricket Club 0:3 WSE Tsun Tat Kwok Keung 5:2 Islands Sun Hei 0:2 KCDRSC GFC Friends 3:2 Lung Moon Kuitan 0:0 Ornament Tsuen Wan 3:2 Ravia King Mountain Fukien 0:1 Wing Go   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group H) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 5:0 North District   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Sham Shui Po 0:3 Wing Yee   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group H) Kwai Tsing 1:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Wing Yee 2:1 Kwong Wah   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) Hong Kong Pegasus 10:0 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Kwong Wah 0:1 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Kuitan 0:2 South China   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) Hong Kong Pegasus 0:0 BC Rangers Kwun Tong 0:6 GFC Friends   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Sham Shui Po 0:7 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) South China 7:0 Sai Kung Lucky Mile 5:1 Kuitan   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) Kwun Tong 0:5 BC Rangers GFC Friends 2:1 Hong Kong Pegasus BC Rangers 2:1 GFC Friends   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) R&F 0:0 Resources Capital   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.2) Lucky Mile 3:1 Sun Source   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.3A) Central & Western 2:1 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) Kwun Tong 0:6 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group G) Tsuen Wan 11:1 King Mountain   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Sai Kung 0:1 Kuitan   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.2) Major League Football Academy 2:0 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Kitchee 1:0 R&F Resources Capital 0:0 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Islands 4:1 Kowloon City Kowloon City 0:1 Eastern Long Lions   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) R&F 0:3 Tsuen Wan Kitchee 5:0 Resources Capital Tsuen Wan 0:4 Kitchee   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group B) KCDRSC 0:3 Ravia   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Citizen 2:2 Kowloon City
Back to Club List
Wing Yee Football Team
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2019-10-06 Delay 5 Eastern District vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2019-10-13 Delay 6 Hoi King vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2019-10-20 3 : 6 7 Wing Yee Property vs King Fung
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 Wing Yee Property vs Golik North District
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2019-11-03 -- : -- 9 Hong Kong Football Club vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division HK Football Club Ground 16:45
2019-11-10 -- : -- 10 Resources Capital vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2019-11-17 -- : -- 11 Wing Yee Property vs Sha Tin
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2019-12-01 -- : -- 12 Sham Shui Po vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Cabot Almela, Jose Date of Birth:  1993-07-09 Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
Age:  26
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
3 (1) 7 3 (2) 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:
1st Division 3 (1) 7 1 0
Wing Yee Property vs Icanfield 2019-09-08 0 (1) 2 0 0
Wing Yee Property vs South China 2019-09-15 1 (0) 2 1 0
Wing Yee Property vs Central & Western 2019-09-22 1 (0) 3 0 0
Wong Tai Sin vs Wing Yee Property 2019-09-29 1 (0) 0 0 0

Carried forward card : 2
Carried forward red card :

Wing Yee Football Team


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 29906888


Fax : 21711505


E-mail : wingyeefchk@hotmail.com.hk


Website :


Club Address :

Block A, 7/F, Hong Kong Spinners Building, Phase 6, 481-483 Castle Peak Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2019-09-08 3 : 3 1 Wing Yee Property vs Icanfield
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2019-09-15 3 : 3 2 Wing Yee Property vs South China
1st Division Kowloon Bay Park 15:30
2019-09-22 4 : 0 3 Wing Yee Property vs Central & Western
1st Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:30
2019-09-29 0 : 0 4 Wong Tai Sin vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2019-10-06 Delay 5 Eastern District vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2019-10-13 Delay 6 Hoi King vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2019-10-20 3 : 6 7 Wing Yee Property vs King Fung
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2019-10-27 -- : -- 8 Wing Yee Property vs Golik North District
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2019-11-03 -- : -- 9 Hong Kong Football Club vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division HK Football Club Ground 16:45
2019-11-10 -- : -- 10 Resources Capital vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2019-11-17 -- : -- 11 Wing Yee Property vs Sha Tin
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2019-12-01 -- : -- 12 Sham Shui Po vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2019-12-08 -- : -- 13 Wing Yee Property vs Citizen
1st Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.