Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Happy Valley 3:3 Hong Kong Pegasus Lee Man 1:0 BC Rangers Eastern Long Lions 0:1 Kwoon Chung Southern   1st Division Eastern District 1:2 South China Wing Yee Property 3:6 King Fung Golik North District 3:2 Sham Shui Po Central & Western 1:4 Hong Kong Football Club Resources Capital 1:0 Hoi King Wong Tai Sin 2:4 Citizen   2nd Division Kwun Tong 2:1 Fu Moon Lucky Mile 1:1 Kwai Tsing   3rd Division GFC Friends 3:2 Lung Moon Tsun Tat Kwok Keung 5:2 Islands Sun Hei 0:2 KCDRSC Fukien 0:1 Wing Go Kuitan 0:0 Ornament Tsuen Wan 3:2 Ravia King Mountain Kowloon Cricket Club 0:3 WSE   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group H) Kwai Tsing 1:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Sham Shui Po 0:3 Wing Yee   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Kuitan 0:2 South China   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Wing Yee 2:1 Kwong Wah   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group H) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 5:0 North District   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Kwong Wah 0:1 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) Hong Kong Pegasus 0:0 BC Rangers   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Lucky Mile 5:1 Kuitan South China 7:0 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group G) Sham Shui Po 0:7 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group I) Kwun Tong 0:6 GFC Friends GFC Friends 2:1 Hong Kong Pegasus BC Rangers 2:1 GFC Friends Kwun Tong 0:5 BC Rangers Hong Kong Pegasus 10:0 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Tsuen Wan 0:4 Kitchee   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.3A) Central & Western 2:1 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Kitchee 1:0 R&F   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.2) Lucky Mile 3:1 Sun Source   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) Kwun Tong 0:6 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.2) Major League Football Academy 2:0 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group G) Tsuen Wan 11:1 King Mountain   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) Resources Capital 0:0 Tsuen Wan R&F 0:0 Resources Capital   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Islands 4:1 Kowloon City Kowloon City 0:1 Eastern Long Lions   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group E) R&F 0:3 Tsuen Wan Kitchee 5:0 Resources Capital   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group J) Sai Kung 0:1 Kuitan   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group B) KCDRSC 0:3 Ravia   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Group F) Citizen 2:2 Kowloon City
Back to Club List
Double Flower Football Assn Ltd
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2019-10-06 Delay 4 Tung Sing vs Double Flower
2nd Division Fanling Recreation Ground 13:30
2019-10-12 Delay 5 Yau Tsim Mong vs Double Flower
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00
2019-10-19 1 : 3 2 Wan Chai vs Double Flower
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00 補賽/New Sch.
2019-10-27 -- : -- 6 Double Flower vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:30
2019-11-10 -- : -- 7 Double Flower vs Kwai Tsing
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2019-11-17 -- : -- 8 Sparta Asia vs Double Flower
2nd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2019-11-24 -- : -- 9 Double Flower vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2019-12-01 -- : -- 10 Double Flower vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
2nd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() ()
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

Double Flower Football Assn Ltd


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 27119177


Fax : 27881915


E-mail :


Website :


Club Address :



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2019-09-15 0 : 2 1 Double Flower vs Leaper St. Joseph's
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2019-09-22 Delay 2 Wan Chai vs Double Flower
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-09-29 4 : 4 3 Double Flower vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 15:30
2019-10-06 Delay 4 Tung Sing vs Double Flower
2nd Division Fanling Recreation Ground 13:30
2019-10-12 Delay 5 Yau Tsim Mong vs Double Flower
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00
2019-10-19 1 : 3 2 Wan Chai vs Double Flower
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00 補賽/New Sch.
2019-10-27 -- : -- 6 Double Flower vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:30
2019-11-10 -- : -- 7 Double Flower vs Kwai Tsing
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2019-11-17 -- : -- 8 Sparta Asia vs Double Flower
2nd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2019-11-24 -- : -- 9 Double Flower vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2019-12-01 -- : -- 10 Double Flower vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
2nd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2019-12-08 -- : -- 11 Kwun Tong vs Double Flower
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2020-01-12 -- : -- 12 Double Flower vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2020-01-19 -- : -- 13 Lucky Mile vs Double Flower
2nd Division HK Football Club Ground 16:45

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.