Flash News
    AFC Cup 2014 Kitchee vs VISSAI NB (VIE) 0:1  AFC Cup 2014 VISSAI NB (VIE) vs Kitchee 2:4  The Meeting Of CHAMPIONS Kitchee vs Paris Saint Germain 2:6  Henderson Youth League (U18 Youth FA Cup) Yokohama FC (HK) vs Happy Valley 2:1  Henderson Youth League (U16 Youth FA Cup) Yokohama FC (HK) vs Yuen Long 2:0  Henderson Youth League (U15 Youth FA Cup) Yokohama FC (HK) vs Kowloon Cricket Club 3:1  Henderson Youth League (U18 Youth FA Cup) Southern vs Kitchee 1:4  Henderson Youth League (U16 Youth FA Cup) Kitchee vs HKFC 6:5  Henderson Youth League (U15 Youth FA Cup) HKFC vs Kitchee 2:4  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) HKFC vs Yokohama FC (HK) 0:2  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) Eastern Salon vs Kitchee 1:7  Henderson Youth League (U13 Youth FA Cup) Southern vs Yokohama FC (HK) 1:0  Henderson Youth League (U13 Youth FA Cup) Kowloon Cricket Club vs Sun Pegasus 2:1  Women League FA Cup Citizen Eastern [Women] vs Shatin [Women] 7:0  Women League FA Cup Koz FC [Women] vs Chelsea SS (HK) [Women] 1:2  Henderson Youth League (U18 Youth FA Cup) Happy Valley vs Kitchee 2:1  Henderson Youth League (U16 Youth FA Cup) HKFC vs Yuen Long 10:11  Henderson Youth League (U16 Youth FA Cup) Kitchee vs Yokohama FC (HK) 3:4  Henderson Youth League (U15 Youth FA Cup) Yokohama FC (HK) vs HKFC 6:0  Henderson Youth League (U15 Youth FA Cup) Kitchee vs Kowloon Cricket Club 6:7  Henderson Youth League (U18 Youth FA Cup) Yokohama FC (HK) vs Southern 4:3  Henderson Youth League (U16-Elite Plate Play-off) Yau Tsim Mong vs Kln. Fruit 3:0  Henderson Youth League (U18-Elite Plate Play-off) Kwai Tsing vs North District 3:0  Henderson Youth League (U15-Elite Plate Play-off) Kwai Tsing vs Central & Western 2:0  Henderson Youth League (U15-Elite Plate Play-off) Tai Po vs Wong Tai Sin 1:3  Henderson Youth League (U13-Elite Plate Play-off) HKFYG vs Sai Kung 1:0  Henderson Youth League (U13-Elite Plate Play-off) Kwun Tong vs Citizen Eastern 2:3  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) HKFC vs Eastern Salon 2:1  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) Kitchee vs Yokohama FC (HK) 6:7  Henderson Youth League (U13-Elite Plate Play-off) Tsuen Wan vs Kwai Tsing 3:0  Henderson Youth League (U13-Elite Plate Play-off) Kln. City vs Yau Tsim Mong 2:0  Henderson Youth League (U13 Youth FA Cup) Yokohama FC (HK) vs Sun Pegasus 2:3  Henderson Youth League (U13 Youth FA Cup) Southern vs Kowloon Cricket Club 0:3  Season Playoff Eastern Salon vs South China 0:1  Henderson Youth League (U16 Youth FA Cup) Sun Pegasus vs HKFC 4:5  Henderson Youth League (U16 Youth FA Cup) Yuen Long vs Happy Valley 6:5  Henderson Youth League (U15 Youth FA Cup) Kowloon Cricket Club vs BC Rangers 1:0  Henderson Youth League (U15 Youth FA Cup) Kitchee vs Sun Pegasus 9:8  Henderson Youth League (U15 Youth FA Cup) Yokohama FC (HK) vs Kln. City 9:0  Henderson Youth League (U15 Youth FA Cup) HKFC vs Southern 7:0  Henderson Youth League (U18 Youth FA Cup) Kitchee vs Yuen Long 3:0  Henderson Youth League (U18 Youth FA Cup) Happy Valley vs Eastern Salon 1:0  Henderson Youth League (U18-Elite Plate Play-off) Kln. City vs Sai Kung 4:5  Henderson Youth League (U18-Elite Plate Play-off) Yau Tsim Mong vs Islands 1:0  Henderson Youth League (U16-Elite Plate Play-off) Tsuen Wan vs Wong Tai Sin 1:6  Henderson Youth League (U16-Elite Plate Play-off) Shatin vs Islands 0:5  Henderson Youth League (U15-Elite Plate Play-off) Kwun Tong vs North District 3:0  Henderson Youth League (U15-Elite Plate Play-off) Citizen Eastern vs Sai Kung 2:1  LFP World Challenge Asian Tour Villarreal (ESP) vs BC Rangers 1:1  LFP World Challenge Asian Tour Valencia CF (ESP) vs Villarreal (ESP) 1:0  LFP World Challenge Asian Tour BC Rangers vs Valencia CF (ESP) 1:3  Reserve Division Sun Pegasus Reserve vs South China Reserve 3:0  Henderson Youth League (U13-Elite Plate Play-off) Sai Kung vs Citizen Eastern 3:0  Henderson Youth League (U15-Elite Plate Play-off) Tai Po vs Kwai Tsing 2:1  Henderson Youth League (U15-Elite Plate Play-off) Central & Western vs Wong Tai Sin 1:2  Season Playoff Royal Southern vs Eastern Salon 2:3  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) Yokohama FC (HK) vs Tuen Mun 4:0  Henderson Youth League (U18-Elite Plate Play-off) North District vs Sai Kung 1:2  Henderson Youth League (U16 Youth FA Cup) Yuen Long vs Kowloon Cricket Club 2:1  Henderson Youth League (U16-Elite Plate Play-off) Wong Tai Sin vs Islands 8:0  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) HKFC vs Tai Chung 3:0  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) Kitchee vs Kowloon Cricket Club 5:0  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) Yuen Long vs Eastern Salon 1:4  Henderson Youth League (U13 Youth FA Cup) Yokohama FC (HK) vs Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei 3:1  Henderson Youth League (U13 Youth FA Cup) Kitchee vs Sun Pegasus 1:2  Season Playoff Sun Pegasus vs South China 1:3  Women League FA Cup Shatin [Women] vs Chelsea SS (HK) [Women] 0:1  Women League FA Cup Citizen Eastern [Women] vs Koz FC [Women] 2:3  Henderson Youth League (U13 Youth FA Cup) Kowloon Cricket Club vs Tuen Mun 3:0  Henderson Youth League (U13 Youth FA Cup) Tai Chung vs Southern 1:3  Henderson Youth League (U13-Elite Plate Play-off) HKFYG vs Kwun Tong 1:0  Henderson Youth League (U15-Elite Plate Play-off) North District vs Sai Kung 1:2  Henderson Youth League (U15-Elite Plate Play-off) Kwun Tong vs Citizen Eastern 1:3  Henderson Youth League (U16 Youth FA Cup) Yokohama FC (HK) vs Eastern Salon 7:1  Henderson Youth League (U16 Youth FA Cup) Kitchee vs Sham Shui Po 4:1  Henderson Youth League (U15 Youth FA Cup) Tsuen Wan vs Kitchee 2:4  Henderson Youth League (U15 Youth FA Cup) Sun Pegasus vs Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei 2:0  Henderson Youth League (U15 Youth FA Cup) Kowloon Cricket Club vs Tuen Mun 2:0  Henderson Youth League (U15 Youth FA Cup) ESF Lions vs BC Rangers 0:3  Henderson Youth League (U18 Youth FA Cup) Southern vs Sun Pegasus 1:0  Henderson Youth League (U18 Youth FA Cup) Yokohama FC (HK) vs Wong Tai Sin 9:8  Henderson Youth League (U18-Elite Plate Play-off) Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei vs Shatin 3:0  Henderson Youth League (U18-Elite Plate Play-off) Sham Shui Po vs Central & Western 5:3  Henderson Youth League (U16-Elite Plate Play-off) Central & Western vs Kln. City 0:3  Henderson Youth League (U16-Elite Plate Play-off) Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei vs Sai Kung 2:3  Reserve Division South China Reserve vs Royal Southern Reserve Team 4:3  Henderson Youth League (U18 Youth FA Cup) Tuen Mun vs Sun Pegasus 2:3  Henderson Youth League (U18 Youth FA Cup) BC Rangers vs Yokohama FC (HK) 1:2  Henderson Youth League (U18 Youth FA Cup) Southern vs Tai Po 2:0  Henderson Youth League (U16 Youth FA Cup) Yokohama FC (HK) vs Citizen Eastern 4:0  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) Eastern Salon vs Tsuen Wan 8:0  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) Yuen Long vs Central & Western 8:0  Henderson Youth League (U13 Youth FA Cup) Kowloon Cricket Club vs Shatin 5:0  Henderson Youth League (U13 Youth FA Cup) Tai Po vs Southern 0:3  Henderson Youth League (U13 Youth FA Cup) Tai Chung vs BC Rangers 2:1  FA Cup Eastern Salon vs Kitchee 1:0  Reserve Division Citizen Reserve vs South China Reserve 4:7  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) Kitchee vs Happy Valley 1:0  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) North District vs Kowloon Cricket Club 1:5  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) Yokohama FC (HK) vs Kln. City 5:0  Henderson Youth League (U14 Youth FA Cup) Kwai Tsing vs Tuen Mun 0:1 

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei

3

Sun Pegasus

2

RedMR HK First Division League

2013-11-10

Attendance : 502



Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei

3:2

Sun Pegasus

Cheung, Kwok Ming 83'
DE Morais Peres, Reinaldo 90'
So, Wai Chuen (OG) 79'
Ju, Yingzhi 23'
Ling, Landon Lloyd 46'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

1 Wong, Tsz Him [GK]
6 Kilama, Jean Jacques
7 Teodorovic, Mirko
9 DE Morais Peres, Reinaldo
11 Cheung, Kwok Ming
19 Su, Yang
21 Yuen, Tsun Nam
23 Kwok, Wing Sun
28 Affonso Junior, Roberto Orlando [C]
33 Antunes Lugo, Michel
38 Kot, Cho Wai
[GK] Skoric, Josip   32
Deng, Jinghuang   4
Bai, He   6
Campion, Michael Xavier   8
Rascic, Admir   9
Miovic, Igor   20
Tong, Kin Man   21
[C] Mckee, Jaimes Anthony   23
Ju, Yingzhi   24
Randelovic, Aleksandar   29
So, Wai Chuen   33

Substitutes

30 Cheung, Wai Hong [GK]
5 Stewart, Alexander Parin
8 Ha, James Stephen Gee
10 Bouet, Yrel Cedrique Arnaud
14 Conceicao, Filipe De Souza
25 Lam, Wan Kit
26 Jing, Teng
[GK] Ng, Yat Hoi   1
Fonseca Nunes, Paulo Cesar   5
Ling, Landon Lloyd   7
Mbende Mbome, Eugene Petit   10
Kim, Dong Ryeol   11
Chan, Pak Hang   17
Lo, Chun Kit Toby   28

Match Statistics

17(6) Shoot(Shoot On Target) 12(7)
2Corner4
4Offside2
49%Time of Possession51%
21Fouls18
5Saves3
3Yellow Cards5
1Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Kilama, Jean Jacques 24'
Affonso Junior, Roberto Orlando 29'
Teodorovic, Mirko 31'
DE Morais Peres, Reinaldo 58'
Affonso Junior, Roberto Orlando 64'
Tong, Kin Man 26'
Campion, Michael Xavier 31'
Ju, Yingzhi 65'
Ling, Landon Lloyd 70'
Miovic, Igor 78'

Red Cards

Affonso Junior, Roberto Orlando 64'

Substitutions

Ha, James Stephen Gee Kot, Cho Wai 46'
Jing, Teng Yuen, Tsun Nam 72'
Lam, Wan Kit Teodorovic, Mirko 72'
Ling, Landon Lloyd Randelovic, Aleksandar 39'
Ng, Yat Hoi Skoric, Josip 43'
Chan, Pak Hang Deng, Jinghuang 85'

Report

Addition





        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2014 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.