Flash News
  FA Cup Eastern vs South China 1:0 First Division Southern vs Double Flower 4:1 Wanchai vs Sha Tin 5:2 Happy Valley vs Metro Gallery Sun Source 1:5 Yau Tsim Mong vs Citizen 2:2 Sun Hei vs Tuen Mun 5:1 HKFC vs Lucky Mile 2:1 Tai Chung vs Kwai Tsing 4:3 2nd Division Kwong Wah vs Wing Yee 1:3 Tsuen Wan vs Fire Services 4:3 Kwok Keung vs Kln. City 2:2 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun F.C. 0:1 Women League FA Cup (Group A) Wofoo Tai Po [Women] vs Citizen [Women] 0:10 Eastern District [Women] vs HKFC [Women] 0:0 2nd Division New Fair Kui Tan vs Sai Kung 1:4 Sham Shui Po vs Mutual 0:1 3rd Division Kowloon Cricket Club vs Fukien 1:2 King Mountain vs Rainbow Legend North District 1:5 Ornament vs Telecom 4:3 Central & Western vs GFC Friends 1:0 St. Joseph's vs KCDRSC 3:0 Lung Moon vs Islands 0:7 Tung Sing vs Fu Moon 4:0 Henderson Youth League (U14-Div.1) Sai Kung vs HKFC 2:6 Yuen Long vs Tai Chung 1:4 Henderson Youth League (U15-Div.2 Play-off Group C) Sha Tin vs Tsuen Wan 0:2 Henderson Youth League (U13-Div.2C) Kitchee vs Citizen 17:0 Henderson Youth League (U15-Div.2 Play-off Group D) North District vs Tuen Mun F.C. 7:1 Henderson Youth League (U15-Div.2 Play-off Group E) Kln. City vs Central & Western 0:0 Henderson Youth League (U14-Div.2B) Kwai Tsing vs Tuen Mun 0:1 Kln. City vs Islands 1:0 Henderson Youth League (U14-Div.2A) Eastern vs Yau Tsim Mong 1:0 ESF Lions vs Central & Western 1:2 Henderson Youth League (U14-Div.2C) Tsuen Wan vs North District 4:0 Eastern District vs YFCMD 8:0 Henderson Youth League (U14-Div.1) Southern vs Tai Po 5:1 Henderson Youth League (U14-Div.2C) Sha Tin vs Wanchai 0:3 Henderson Youth League (U14-Div.1) South China vs Kitchee 1:2


Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Southern Reserve

2

Sun Pegasus Reserve

0

Reserve Division

2013-01-30

Attendance : --



Southern Reserve

2:0


Sun Pegasus Reserve

Ngue, Paul Olivier 56'
Fung, Chun Yu 87'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

Chung, Hon Chee
Ha, Shing Chi
Ip, Chung Long
Kwok, Ting Him
Lam, Ho Kwan
Lee, Sze Ho
Lee, Yang Xuan
Ng, Ho Lun
Ngue, Paul Olivier [C]
To, Philip Michael
Tsang, Tsz Hin
Chan, Pak Hang   
[C] Cheung, Chun Hei   
Chow, Ki   
Chuck, Yiu Kwok   
Fung, Hok Lam   
Fung, Kai Hong   
Kwok, Ka Ming   
Lai, Kak Yi   
Lee, Pui Kwan   
Li, Ngai Hoi   
So, Wai Chuen   

Substitutes

Fung, Chun Yu
Ko, Chun Sean
Ling, Kin Lam
Thapa, Prakash
Tse, Man Wing
Yau, Ching On
Yau, Sai Tim
Chan, Chun Kit   
Gurung, Jiban Bahadur   
Rana, Kal Singh   
So, Ka Chun   
Thapa, Lomas   
Wong, Lok   

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Pass--
--Successful Pass--
--Offside--
--Time of Possession--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
3Yellow Cards--
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Thapa, Prakash 62'
Lam, Ho Kwan 65'
Ng, Ho Lun 69'

Substitutions

Ko, Chun Sean Chung, Hon Chee 46'
Tse, Man Wing Chung, Hon Chee 46'
Yau, Ching On Lee, Sze Ho 46'
Thapa, Prakash Ip, Chung Long 46'
Ling, Kin Lam Ngue, Paul Olivier 70'
Fung, Chun Yu Lam, Ho Kwan 70'
Wong, Lok Chan, Pak Hang 60'
Thapa, Lomas Chuck, Yiu Kwok 60'
So, Ka Chun Fung, Kai Hong 68'
Chan, Chun Kit So, Wai Chuen 68'
Rana, Kal Singh Li, Ngai Hoi 77'

Report

Addition





        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2015 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.