Flash News
  Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Playoff) Kln. City 2:0 Southern   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Playoff) Sun Hei 6:7 Kln. City   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Playoff) Eastern District 1:1 Tsuen Wan Sha Tin 0:7 KCC Wanchai 0:24 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Playoff) Eastern District 0:6 Tai Po Southern 0:4 South China   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-FA Cup) BC Rangers 3:1 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Women's League FA Cup Knockout Stage Tai Po [Women] 0:4 Kitchee [Women]   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-FA Shield) BC Rangers 1:1 Hoi King Sha Tin 1:0 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Playoff) Happy Valley 0:7 KCC   Jockey Club Women's League FA Cup Knockout Stage Citizen [Women] 1:3 Happy Valley [Women]



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 45 / 135 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2017-12-24 4 : 0 R2 South China vs Lung Moon
FA Cup Junior Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2017-12-24 5 : 2 R2 Citizen vs Yau Tsim Mong
FA Cup Junior Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2017-12-24 1 : 1 R2 Central & Western vs Wanchai
FA Cup Junior Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 13:30
2017-12-24 1 : 3 SF Kitchee vs Sun Bus Yuen Long
Senior Shield Mongkok Stadium 15:00 $80, $30
2017-12-24 1 : 1 R2 Hoi King vs Sparta Rotterdam (Mutual)
FA Cup Junior Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:00
2017-12-24 8 : 0 R2 Wan Tai Metro Gallery vs KMB
FA Cup Junior Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:00
2017-12-24 2 : 1 R2 Resources Capital Football Club vs Leaper St. Joseph's
FA Cup Junior Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2017-12-24 0 : 2 R2 Kwun Tong vs Tsun Tat Kwok Keung
FA Cup Junior Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2017-12-24 1 : 0 R2 Sham Shui Po vs Golik North District
FA Cup Junior Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 15:30
2017-12-24 3 : 2 R2 Double Flower vs Tung Sing
FA Cup Junior Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2017-12-24 4 : 1 R2 Wing Yee Propety vs Islands
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2017-12-25 0 : 1 SF Kwoon Chung Southern vs Eastern Long Lions
Senior Shield Mongkok Stadium 15:00 $80, $30
2017-12-27 5 : 3 8 Wofoo Tai Po vs BC Rangers
Reserve Division Kowloon Bay Park 18:30
2017-12-27 2 : 0 8 Kitchee vs Eastern Long Lions
Reserve Division Shek Kip Mei Park 18:30
2017-12-27 0 : 4 8 Kwoon Chung Southern vs HK Pegasus
Reserve Division Shek Kip Mei Park 20:30
2017-12-27 3 : 0 8 Lee Man vs R&F
Reserve Division Kowloon Bay Park 20:30
2017-12-28 0 : 1 5 Eastern Long Lions vs Dreams FC
BOC Life Premier League Mongkok Stadium 20:00 $80, $30
補賽/New Sch.
2017-12-29 0 : 8 2 Kln. City vs Freemen Football Club
Y League U15-Div.3 Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2017-12-29 1 : 4 2 Yau Tsim Mong vs Sai Kung
Y League U15-Div.3 Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2017-12-29 0 : 7 2 Sha Tin vs Lee Man
Y League U15-Div.3 Kowloon Bay Park 18:45


First Page | Page 45 / 135 | Last Page






        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.