Flash News
  BOC Life Premier League BC Rangers 1:3 R&F   Sapling Cup Kitchee 3:1 Dreams FC   1st Division Glorysky Sun Hei 1:4 Sha Tin South China 1:3 Eastern District Resources Capital Football Club 3:0 Wan Chai Hoi King 4:1 Tung Sing Wing Yee Property 4:2 Wong Tai Sin Sparta Rotterdam (Mutual) 4:1 Wan Tai Metro Gallery Citizen 3:1 Double Flower Kwun Tong 0:3 Hong Kong Football Club   2nd Division Happy Valley 0:1 Tuen Mun   2017-2018 Jockey Club Women's League(FA Cup - Championship Group) HKFC [Women] 0:7 Citizen [Women]   2nd Division Wing Go Fu Moon 3:5 Sun Source Yau Tsim Mong 4:1 Kln. City Lucky Mile 0:1 Central & Western GFC Friends 1:0 Fukien Sham Shui Po 0:0 Kwong Wah Kwai Tsing 1:3 Sai Kung   3rd Division Tsuen Wan 2:2 Islands New Fair Kui Tan 3:1 KMB Linkers ONC Elite (TMFC) 2:1 Lung Moon Ornament 0:11 Leaper St. Joseph's KCDRSC 3:1 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung Freemen FC 0:4 Golik North District   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) Eastern District 0:6 South China   Jockey Club Youth League (U13 - Div.3B) Sha Tin 0:1 Kwok Keung   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) Hong Kong Pegasus 3:2 Kitchee   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3) Wong Tai Sin 2:4 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) Hong Kong Football Club 6:1 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth League (U13 - Div.3A) Hoi King 8:0 Mutual   Jockey Club Youth League (U13 - Div.1) Eastern Long Lions 0:1 Hong Kong Football Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.2) New Fair Kui Tan 5:1 Southern Eastern District 2:0 Tuen Mun North District 1:5 Sham Shui Po   Jockey Club Youth League (U13 - Div.1) Lee Man 2:0 Southern   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.2) Kwun Tong 0:6 Islands



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 45 / 116 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2017-12-24 4 : 0 R2 South China vs Lung Moon
FA Cup Junior Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2017-12-24 5 : 2 R2 Citizen vs Yau Tsim Mong
FA Cup Junior Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2017-12-24 1 : 1 R2 Central & Western vs Wanchai
FA Cup Junior Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 13:30
2017-12-24 1 : 3 SF Kitchee vs Sun Bus Yuen Long
Senior Shield Mongkok Stadium 15:00 $80, $30
2017-12-24 1 : 1 R2 Hoi King vs Sparta Rotterdam (Mutual)
FA Cup Junior Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:00
2017-12-24 8 : 0 R2 Wan Tai Metro Gallery vs KMB
FA Cup Junior Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:00
2017-12-24 2 : 1 R2 Resources Capital Football Club vs Leaper St. Joseph's
FA Cup Junior Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2017-12-24 0 : 2 R2 Kwun Tong vs Tsun Tat Kwok Keung
FA Cup Junior Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2017-12-24 1 : 0 R2 Sham Shui Po vs Golik North District
FA Cup Junior Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 15:30
2017-12-24 3 : 2 R2 Double Flower vs Tung Sing
FA Cup Junior Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2017-12-24 4 : 1 R2 Wing Yee Propety vs Islands
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2017-12-25 0 : 1 SF Kwoon Chung Southern vs Eastern Long Lions
Senior Shield Mongkok Stadium 15:00 $80, $30
2017-12-27 5 : 3 8 Wofoo Tai Po vs BC Rangers
Reserve Division Kowloon Bay Park 18:30
2017-12-27 2 : 0 8 Kitchee vs Eastern Long Lions
Reserve Division Shek Kip Mei Park 18:30
2017-12-27 0 : 4 8 Kwoon Chung Southern vs HK Pegasus
Reserve Division Shek Kip Mei Park 20:30
2017-12-27 3 : 0 8 Lee Man vs R&F
Reserve Division Kowloon Bay Park 20:30
2017-12-28 0 : 1 5 Eastern Long Lions vs Dreams FC
BOC Life Premier League Mongkok Stadium 20:00 $80, $30
補賽/New Sch.
2017-12-29 0 : 8 2 Kln. City vs Freemen Football Club
Y League U15-Div.3 Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2017-12-29 1 : 4 2 Yau Tsim Mong vs Sai Kung
Y League U15-Div.3 Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2017-12-29 0 : 7 2 Sha Tin vs Lee Man
Y League U15-Div.3 Kowloon Bay Park 18:45


First Page | Page 45 / 116 | Last Page






        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.