Flash News


FA Cup Jr Div

Shooter
Matches

Team Players FA Cup Jr Div Total
Double Flower
John, Emmanuel
10
10
Wong Tai Sin
DE Morais Peres, Reinaldo
8
8
Wong Tai Sin
Ekwegwo, Tochukwu Caleb Maranatha
8
8
Kwok Keung
Wan, Siu Hang
4
4
Double Flower
Kwok, Yin Tang Marco
4
4
Wing Yee
Mijanovic, Cedomir
3
3
Kln. City
Leung, Kam Po
3
3
Eastern District
Chan, Yiu Lun
3
3
Metro Gallery
So, Yau Tin
3
3
Central & Western
Choi, Yan Hon
3
3
Wan Chai
Yu, Tsz Kit
3
3
Tsuen Wan
Mak, Cheuk Yin
3
3
Double Flower
To, Hon To
3
3
Double Flower
Chu, Wai San
3
3
Telecom
Ng, Ka Tung
2
2
Central & Western
Sham, Yiu Yeung
2
2
St. Joseph's
Wong, Cho Sum
2
2
New Fair Kui Tan
Lam, Tsz Ching
2
2
Tuen Mun
Li, Chi Shing
2
2
Tuen Mun
Lam, Wai Lok
2
2
Tsuen Wan
Cheung, Man Chung
2
2
Wing Yee
Chu, Chi Keung
2
2
Wong Tai Sin
Ma, Ming Chun
2
2
Eastern District
Lui, Wai Chiu
2
2
Hoi King
Chau, Chi Ming
2
2
Resources Capital
Lam, Fu Kwai
2
2
Kwok Keung
Chan, Ka Ip
2
2
Hoi King
Cheung, Wai Chun
2
2
Wing Yee
Li, Chun Yip Ricky
2
2
Metro Gallery
Kong, Ping Lung
2
2
New Fair Kui Tan
Chan, Yat Hang
2
2
Wing Yee
Yau, Ping Kai
2
2
Wong Tai Sin
Lo, Chun Kit Toby
1
1
Sun Hei
Lam, Chin To
1
1
Sun Hei
Yuen, Chun Sing
1
1
Sun Hei
Kwok, Wing Sun
1
1
Sun Hei
Wong, Sheung Choi
1
1
Yau Tsim Mong
Au Yeung, Wing Ho
1
1
Wan Chai
Jige, Kouta
1
1
Wan Chai
Yu, Kin Leung
1
1
Metro Gallery
Lee, Ka Wah
1
1
Yau Tsim Mong
Leung, Pok Hei
1
1
Sun Hei
Lee, Sze Ho
1
1
Metro Gallery
Yu, Ho Pong
1
1
Resources Capital
Chan, Kwong Ho
1
1
King Mountain
Chiu, Wai Ki
1
1
GFC Friends
CHUNG, WAI LUN
1
1
Hoi King
Chui, Yiu Chung
1
1
Hoi King
Ho, Chun Wing
1
1
Hoi King
Yip, Chi Ho
1
1
Hoi King
Tang, Chi Kit
1
1
GFC Friends
Lam, Chun Yin
1
1
Sun International
Tse, Tsz Hang
1
1
Mutual
Au Yeung, Wai
1
1
Islands
IP, Chung Yin
1
1
Mutual
Kot, Cho Wai
1
1
Mutual
Lam, Ngai Tong
1
1
St. Joseph's
Tang, Tsz Kwan
1
1
Sai Kung
Wong, Chun Him
1
1
Kln. City
Chan, Ka Cheung
1
1
Kwok Keung
Tse, Chun Choi
1
1
Kwok Keung
So, Ka Chun
1
1
Kwok Keung
Liu, Chin Ho
1
1
Kwok Keung
Chan, Chun Kit
1
1
Lucky Mile
Mak, Ngo Tung
1
1
Sun Source
Tsang, Ka Wai
1
1
Telecom
Lin, Chi Shing
1
1
KCDRSC
Lee, Ka Yee Raymond
1
1
Fukien
To, Kin Sam Christian
1
1
Fukien
Chan, Kin Chung
1
1
Double Flower
Poon, Chun Wai
1
1
Double Flower
Shum, Ho Pong
1
1
New Fair Kui Tan
Pak, Wing Hang
1
1
Double Flower
Cuenca, Ryan Ambrad
1
1
Fukien
Wan, Yiu Wing
1
1
Fukien
Lo, Ka Ho Nick
1
1
Fukien
Wong, Chi Chiu
1
1
Tung Sing
Wu, Haopeng
1
1
Tung Sing
Leung, Tse Wa
1
1
North District
Kwok, Yue Hung
1
1
Kln. City
Hung, Wai Keung
1
1
Kln. City
Yeung, Chun Keung
1
1
Tsuen Wan
Pang, Cheuk Wai
1
1
Tsuen Wan
Hui, Wai Sang
1
1
Tuen Mun
Chan, Tsz Hin
1
1
Tuen Mun
Chan, Tin Ching
1
1
Tsuen Wan
Yau, Tsz Chun
1
1
Kln. City
Sin, Yung Pok
1
1
Kln. City
Ho, Lai Shun
1
1
Central & Western
Chung, Man Ho
1
1
Central & Western
Yip, Tsz Chun Brian
1
1
Central & Western
Cheung, Kwok Lung
1
1
Central & Western
Fung, Chung Ting
1
1
Central & Western
Wong, Tai Ho
1
1
Kln. City
NG, Kei Yip
1
1
Eastern District
Ho, Min Tong
1
1
Tuen Mun
Wong, Yu Hin
1
1

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2016-12-11 1 : 5 R1-M3 North District vs New Fair Kui Tan FA Cup Jr Div Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2016-12-11 5 : 0 R1-M5 Kln. City vs Tuen Mun F.C. FA Cup Jr Div Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30
2016-12-11 0 : 0 R1-M7 KCDRSC vs Sham Shui Po FA Cup Jr Div Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2016-12-11 0 : 4 R1-M1 Kwong Wah vs Central & Western FA Cup Jr Div Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2016-12-11 3 : 4 R1-M8 Telecom vs Tsuen Wan FA Cup Jr Div Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2016-12-11 4 : 2 R1-M2 Fukien vs V Sports FA Cup Jr Div Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2016-12-11 0 : 1 R1-M4 Happy Valley vs HKU CXSC Sun Source FA Cup Jr Div Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2016-12-11 1 : 5 R1-M6 Sai Kung vs Hoi King FA Cup Jr Div Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2016-12-17 0 : 3 R2-M9 Citizen vs Resources Capital Football Club FA Cup Jr Div Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2016-12-17 1 : 0 R2-M10 Sun Hei vs Sha Tin FA Cup Jr Div Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30
2016-12-18 2 : 2 R2-M15 Yau Tsim Mong vs GFC Friends FA Cup Jr Div Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2016-12-18 2 : 0 R2-M13 Leaper St. Joseph's vs New Fair Kui Tan FA Cup Jr Div Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2016-12-18 1 : 4 R2-M11 Lucky Mile vs Central & Western FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2016-12-18 0 : 2 R2-M17 Kwai Tsing vs Double Flower FA Cup Jr Div Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2016-12-18 0 : 1 R2-M19 Wing Go Fu Moon vs Kln. City FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:00
2016-12-18 3 : 1 R2-M21 Kwok Keung Linkers ONC vs KCDRSC FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:00
2016-12-18 0 : 2 R2-M23 Kwun Tong vs Easyknit Property FA Cup Jr Div Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2016-12-18 4 : 1 R2-M16 Tuen Mun vs Islands FA Cup Jr Div Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2016-12-18 3 : 0 R2-M14 Wong Tai Sin vs HKU CXSC Sun Source FA Cup Jr Div Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2016-12-18 2 : 1 R2-M12 Tung Sing vs Fukien FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2016-12-18 4 : 0 R2-M18 Metro Gallery vs Ornament FA Cup Jr Div Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2016-12-18 4 : 3 R2-M20 Eastern District vs Hoi King FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:00
2016-12-18 1 : 3 R2-M22 King Mountain vs Tsuen Wan FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:00
2016-12-18 3 : 4 R2-M24 Sparta Rotterdam Mutual vs Wanchai FA Cup Jr Div Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2016-12-25 0 : 1 R3-M25 Resources Capital Football Club vs Sun Hei FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:00
2016-12-25 1 : 6 R3-M27 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Wong Tai Sin FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:00
2016-12-25 9 : 3 R3-M29 Double Flower vs Metro Gallery FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2016-12-25 6 : 1 R3-M31 Kwok Keung Linkers ONC vs Tsuen Wan FA Cup Jr Div Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2016-12-25 1 : 0 R3-M26 Central & Western vs Tung Sing FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:00
2016-12-25 0 : 3 R3-M28 GFC Friends vs Tuen Mun FA Cup Jr Div Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:00
2016-12-25 3 : 2 R3-M30 Kln. City vs Eastern District FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2016-12-25 2 : 1 R3-M32 Easyknit Property vs Wanchai FA Cup Jr Div Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2017-01-08 2 : 1 QF-M33 Sun Hei vs Central & Western FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2017-01-08 6 : 0 QF-M35 Double Flower vs Kln. City FA Cup Jr Div Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2017-01-08 10 : 0 QF-M34 Wong Tai Sin vs Tuen Mun FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2017-01-08 2 : 4 QF-M36 Kwok Keung Linkers ONC vs Easyknit Property FA Cup Jr Div Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2017-01-15 1 : 0 SF-M37 Sun Hei vs Wong Tai Sin FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2017-01-15 6 : 1 SF-M38 Double Flower vs Easyknit Property FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2017-01-22 7 : 2 3P Wong Tai Sin vs Easyknit Property FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2017-01-22 2 : 0 Final Sun Hei vs Double Flower FA Cup Jr Div Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30

For reference only





        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.